RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/NY
New York, United States
Report
Block
45 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (1 articles)
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (4 articles)
2008 - (8 articles)
2009 - (26 articles)
2010 - (129 articles)
2011 - (347 articles)
2012 - (3431 articles)
2013 - (8075 articles)
2014 - (6539 articles)
2015 - (5587 articles)
2016 - (5054 articles)
2017 - (5697 articles)
2018 - (4708 articles)
2019 - (4011 articles)
2020 - (2759 articles)
2021 - (2736 articles)
2022 - (3507 articles)
2023 - (2169 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
171
oswego.edu Indoor T&F
3
oswego.edu Outdoor T&F
1
oswego.edu XC
1
buffalostateathletics.com T&F
5
dyc.edu Mens XC
0
dyc.edu Womens XC
0
medaillesports.com Mens XC
9
medaillesports.com Womens XC
11
baruch.cuny.edu Mens XC
16
baruch.cuny.edu Womens XC
17
brooklyncollegeathletics.com Mens XC
18
brooklyncollegeathletics.com Womens XC
19
ccnyathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
36
ccnyathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
24
ccnyathletics.com Mens XC
26
ccnyathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
33
ccnyathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
26
ccnyathletics.com Womens XC
24
csidolphins.com Mens XC
28
csidolphins.com Womens XC
25
cunyathletics.com Mens T&F
30
cunyathletics.com Mens XC
26
cunyathletics.com Womens T&F
28
cunyathletics.com Womens XC
24
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
13
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
6
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens XC
12
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
12
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
10
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens XC
13
johnjayathletics.com Mens XC
23
johnjayathletics.com Womens XC
17
lehmanathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
32
lehmanathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
25
lehmanathletics.com Mens XC
28
lehmanathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
27
lehmanathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
23
lehmanathletics.com Womens XC
22
mecathletics.com Mens T&F
16
mecathletics.com Mens XC
13
mecathletics.com Womens T&F
16
mecathletics.com Womens XC
12
yorkathletics.com Mens T&F
43
yorkathletics.com Mens XC
7
yorkathletics.com Womens T&F
19
yorkathletics.com Womens XC
10
bombers.ithaca.edu Mens T&F
44
bombers.ithaca.edu Mens XC
7
bombers.ithaca.edu Womens T&F
65
bombers.ithaca.edu Womens XC
7
nazathletics.com Mens T&F
53
nazathletics.com Mens XC
9
nazathletics.com Womens T&F
51
nazathletics.com Womens XC
11
ucpioneers.com Mens T&F
83
ucpioneers.com Mens XC
24
ucpioneers.com Womens T&F
74
ucpioneers.com Womens XC
29
govaliants.com Mens T&F
23
govaliants.com Mens XC
16
govaliants.com Womens T&F
25
govaliants.com Womens XC
14
cnrathletics.com Womens XC
18
gogryphons.com XC
0
houghton.edu T&F
25
houghton.edu XC
16
rooathletics.com Mens XC
26
rooathletics.com Womens XC
30
sjcbears.com XC
14
kpmariners.com Mens T&F
23
kpmariners.com Mens XC
17
kpmariners.com Womens T&F
18
kpmariners.com Womens XC
15
bardathletics.com Mens T&F
8
bardathletics.com Mens XC
9
bardathletics.com Womens T&F
9
bardathletics.com Womens XC
11
clarksonathletics.com XC
36
hwsathletics.com Mens XC
20
hwsathletics.com Womens XC
30
ritathletics.com Mens T&F
54
ritathletics.com Mens XC
22
ritathletics.com Womens T&F
45
ritathletics.com Womens XC
21
rpiathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
45
rpiathletics.com Mens T&F
43
rpiathletics.com Mens XC
27
rpiathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
50
rpiathletics.com Womens T&F
43
rpiathletics.com Womens XC
20
unionathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
35
unionathletics.com Mens T&F
22
unionathletics.com Mens XC
13
unionathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
20
unionathletics.com Womens T&F
31
unionathletics.com Womens XC
10
vassarathletics.com Mens T&F
48
vassarathletics.com Mens XC
27
vassarathletics.com Womens T&F
50
vassarathletics.com Womens XC
29
fightingtigers.cobleskill.edu Mens T&F
42
fightingtigers.cobleskill.edu Mens XC
20
fightingtigers.cobleskill.edu Womens T&F
35
fightingtigers.cobleskill.edu Womens XC
24
wells-express.com Mens XC
8
wells-express.com Womens XC
9
cmsvathletics.com XC
13
gonyupoly.com Mens XC
0
gonyupoly.com Womens XC
0
maritimeathletics.com XC
16
msmcknights.com Mens XC
19
msmcknights.com Womens XC
19
oldwestburypanthers.com Mens XC
13
oldwestburypanthers.com Womens XC
16
oldwestburypanthers.com XC
1
purchasecollegeathletics.com Mens XC
15
purchasecollegeathletics.com Womens XC
12
sagegators.com Mens XC
0
sjceagles.com Mens XC
0
sjceagles.com Womens XC
0
skylineconference.org Mens XC
15
skylineconference.org Womens XC
16
yumacs.com Mens XC
17
yumacs.com Womens XC
16
buffalostateathletics.com Mens T&F
47
buffalostateathletics.com Mens XC
15
buffalostateathletics.com Womens T&F
41
buffalostateathletics.com Womens XC
16
buffalostateathletics.com XC
5
cortlandreddragons.com Mens T&F
54
cortlandreddragons.com Mens XC
25
cortlandreddragons.com Womens T&F
58
cortlandreddragons.com Womens XC
22
fredoniabluedevils.com Mens T&F
50
fredoniabluedevils.com Mens XC
23
fredoniabluedevils.com Womens T&F
59
fredoniabluedevils.com Womens XC
15
gobrockport.com Mens T&F
30
gobrockport.com Mens XC
17
gobrockport.com Womens T&F
32
gobrockport.com Womens XC
19
gocardinalsports.com Mens T&F
55
gocardinalsports.com Mens XC
24
gocardinalsports.com Womens T&F
67
gocardinalsports.com Womens XC
23
nphawks.com Mens XC
31
nphawks.com Womens XC
29
oneontaathletics.com Mens T&F
55
oneontaathletics.com Mens XC
12
oneontaathletics.com Womens T&F
42
oneontaathletics.com Womens XC
16
potsdambears.com XC
0
sunyac.com Indoor T&F
36
sunyac.com XC
30
gonyuathletics.com Mens T&F
136
gonyuathletics.com Mens XC
36
gonyuathletics.com Womens T&F
127
gonyuathletics.com Womens XC
37
uofrathletics.com Mens T&F
39
uofrathletics.com Mens XC
21
uofrathletics.com Womens T&F
34
uofrathletics.com Womens XC
19
syracuse.com HS Boys T&F
56
syracuse.com HS Boys XC
53
syracuse.com HS Girls T&F
71
syracuse.com HS Girls XC
59
silive.com HS Boys T&F
68
silive.com HS Boys Winter T&F
46
silive.com HS Boys XC
57
silive.com HS Girls T&F
55
silive.com HS Girls Winter T&F
46
silive.com HS Girls XC
60
bubearcats.com Mens T&F
70
bubearcats.com Mens XC
24
bubearcats.com Womens T&F
56
bubearcats.com Womens XC
24
goseawolves.org T&F
46
goseawolves.org XC
11
ualbanysports.com Mens T&F
56
ualbanysports.com Mens XC
21
ualbanysports.com Womens T&F
52
ualbanysports.com Womens XC
30
fordhamsports.com Mens T&F
0
fordhamsports.com Mens XC
0
fordhamsports.com Womens T&F
0
fordhamsports.com Womens XC
0
redstormsports.com Womens T&F
59
redstormsports.com Womens XC
20
suathletics.com Mens XC
1
suathletics.com T&F
46
suathletics.com Womens XC
0
suathletics.com XC
53
gohofstra.com Mens XC
47
gohofstra.com Womens XC
46
cornellbigred.com Mens T&F
69
cornellbigred.com Mens XC
24
cornellbigred.com Womens T&F
67
cornellbigred.com Womens XC
28
gocolumbialions.com T&F
58
gocolumbialions.com XC
23
gojaspers.com T&F
70
gojaspers.com XC
15
goredfoxes.com Mens T&F
31
goredfoxes.com Mens XC
17
goredfoxes.com Womens T&F
27
goredfoxes.com Womens XC
14
icgaels.com Mens T&F XC
57
icgaels.com Womens T&F XC
50
purpleeagles.com Mens XC
17
purpleeagles.com Womens XC
17
sienasaints.com XC
23
buffalobulls.com T&F
0
buffalobulls.com XC
0
liuathletics.com Mens T&F XC
70
liuathletics.com Womens T&F XC
47
sfcathletics.com Mens T&F
22
sfcathletics.com Mens XC
7
sfcathletics.com Womens T&F
14
sfcathletics.com Womens XC
7
wagnerathletics.com Mens T&F
40
wagnerathletics.com Mens XC
11
wagnerathletics.com Womens T&F
51
wagnerathletics.com Womens XC
13
goarmysports.com T&F
55
goarmysports.com XC
4
gocolgateraiders.com Mens XC
31
gocolgateraiders.com Womens T&F
63
gocolgateraiders.com Womens XC
26
All
6539
2014 NYSSWA all-state boys cross country team announced; Bryce Millar chosen Runner of the Year
Dec 29th 2014, 4:34pm
McKee/S.I. Tech's Khadim Ndoye and Susan Wagner's Lutfi Pocesta picked up varsity gold at the PSAL Holiday Games
Dec 29th 2014, 4:24am
Port Richmond's Zaire Francis and Tottenville's 4x800-meter relay win varsity gold at the PSAL Holiday Games
Dec 29th 2014, 2:59am
2014 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
Dec 28th 2014, 11:23pm
Notre Dame Academy's Olivia Jaenicke and Keiana Mitchell win gold at Grinch Games
Dec 28th 2014, 1:30am
St. Joseph by-the-Sea's Nick Velez shines in the Boston Holiday Challenge
Dec 28th 2014, 1:15am
«
4
»
Search
2014 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 28th 2014, 11:23pm
Comments
PSAL Holiday Classic
- Dec 28, 2014
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Hig
Brooklyn Technical
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Flushing
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Queens Gatew
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel J Tilden
Science Skills Center
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Metropolitan
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
300m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
300m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
Taft Ed Campus
37.96
1
2
Barriffe, Dandre
Cambria Heights
38.20
1
3
Brown, Tai
Midwood
38.59
1
4
Theobalds, Tyreke
Springfield Gard
39.68
1
5
Joseph, Terell
Franklin K Lane
40.14
3
6
Frankson, Osaze
Medgar Evers Col
40.36
7
7
Richards, Ryan
Boys & Girls
40.82
6
8
Cornick, Justin
Medgar Evers Col
40.96
2
9
Johnson, Devin
Medgar Evers Col
41.05
2
10
Abraham, Kessawn
Erasmus Hall
41.24
12
11
Beckford, Shaquille
Murry Bergtraum
41.30
13
12
Louis, Ricardo
South Shore
41.54
1
13
Thompson, Jordan
Wagner
41.67
3
14
Banful, Humphrey
Clara Barton
42.00
2
15
Reuben, Keyshawn
East N Y Transit
42.39
8
16
Regis, Claude
Medgar Evers Col
42.41
10
17
Clarke, Seon
Sheepshead Bay
42.51
4
18
Phillips, Cameron
Medgar Evers Col
42.53
2
19
Superville, Jadon
Paul Robeson for
42.69
6
20
Rodgers, Omar
Franklin K Lane
42.82
4
21
Mollison, Joshua
Clara Barton
42.95
3
22
Nunberg, William
Beacon School (N
43.05
4
23
Taylor, Tyreece
Springfield Gard
43.15
5
24
Edwards, Keson
Boys & Girls
43.36
11
25
Bournia, Themistokl
Bronx Of Science
43.50
12
26
Ellis, Adeko
East N Y Transit
43.64
8
27
Gra, Imani Muhammad
Medgar Evers Col
43.74
4
28
Corprew, Damiyon
Murry Bergtraum
43.84
14
29
Frith, Emanuel
Hillcrest
44.18
5
30
Chico, Ruben
Harry S Truman
44.26
5
31
White, Shalome
Sheepshead Bay
44.33
6
32
Sanders, Taji
Springfield Gard
44.53
7
33
Nunes, Onique
Lafayette Ed. Ce
44.66
8
34
Thomas, Reginald
Harry Van Arsdal
44.68
9
35
Green, Kalif
Boys & Girls
44.71
13
36
McKenzie, Raymond
Herbert H Lehman
44.77
10
37
Williams, Xzavyen
Paul Robeson for
45.01
6
38
Schell, Alexander
Brooklyn Technic
45.31
4
39
Nelson, Spencer
Stuyvesant
45.38
12
40
Augustus, Leon
Christopher Colu
45.65
9
41
Ross, Daniel
Tottenville
45.75
3
42
Morales, Jose
Manhattan Ctr Ma
45.86
10
43
Biscardi, Dominic
Bayside
46.08
8
44
Hunter, Sha Heem
Boys & Girls
46.26
6
45
Mario, Joseph DE
Tottenville
46.82
3
46
Jones, Tyree
South Shore
46.83
9
47
Anthony, Donnell
John F Kennedy
46.93
14
48
Lewis, Merari Best
William E Grady
46.93
7
49
Yunatanov, Benson
Townsend Harris
47.16
10
50
Tan, Albert
Stuyvesant
47.21
9
51
Clarke, Amari
South Shore
47.65
1
52
Abodunr, Sultanulla
John Adams
47.70
14
53
JR, Silvan Williams
South Shore
47.79
2
54
Aina, Thomas
Curtis
48.08
6
55
Costa, Stephen
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.12
11
56
Fleurentin, Gaetan
Benjamin Cardozo
48.21
4
57
Buckley, Jermaine
Christopher Colu
48.26
13
58
Francis, Asa
Sheepshead Bay
48.29
8
59
Mounish, Salim
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.32
11
60
Stefano, Paul DI
Tottenville
48.73
3
61
Cialino, John
Tottenville
48.89
7
62
Guillen, Allan
Manhattan Ctr Ma
49.14
11
63
WU, Mason
Stuyvesant
49.18
12
64
Huang, Brian
Hunter College H
49.20
13
65
Yap, Roger
Wagner
49.43
5
66
Hurley, Patrick
James Petrides
49.43
13
67
Menzies, Justin
Herbert H Lehman
49.73
11
68
Fuller, Shevaughn
Christopher Colu
50.33
11
69
Khan, Mohammed
Queens Gatew
50.46
10
70
Lin, Jacky
Stuyvesant
50.77
10
71
Johnson, Oluwaseun
Curtis
51.09
7
72
Patterson, Tyron
Franklin K Lane
51.22
9
73
Maldonado, Elijah
Science Skills C
51.57
12
74
Ecclest, Brandonlee
Harry S Truman
51.69
12
75
Mario, Anthony DE
Tottenville
51.69
7
76
Walker, Tariq
Sheepshead Bay
51.79
8
77
Pizzonia, Peter
Bayside
51.84
14
78
Ramirez, Johan
William C Bryant
52.15
5
79
Mezzio, Vincenzo
Tottenville
53.08
9
80
Lopez, Christian
Grover Cleveland
55.61
13
81
Castillo, Matthew
South Bronx
56.56
14
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blades, Christan
Samuel J Tilden
34.69
1
2
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
35.74
2
3
Villaman, Denzel
Franklin K Lane
36.00
1
4
Holloway, Jasheen
Paul Robeson for
36.06
1
5
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
36.11
3
6
Bowers, Timothy
South Shore
36.14
3
7
McPhers, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
36.15
1
8
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
36.51
1
9
John, Stephon
South Shore
36.68
3
10
Wallerson, Ashton
Midwood
36.71
4
11
Russell, Shavan
Evander Childs
36.74
6
12
Smith, Aaron
Lab Museum Unite
36.77
5
13
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Townsend Harris
36.78
2
14
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
36.92
2
15
Hind, Harley Gordon
Samuel J Tilden
36.96
4
16
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
37.09
6
17
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
37.17
4
18
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
37.19
3
19
Cheltenham, Kino
Brooklyn Technic
37.25
2
20
Merceus, Donald
Boys & Girls
37.32
9
21
Graham, Robert
Paul Robeson for
37.44
1
22
Hamilton, Terrence
Erasmus Hall
37.48
7
23
Solomon, Butler
Erasmus Hall
37.54
9
24
Barton, Nicholas
Franklin K Lane
37.66
7
25
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
37.71
7
26
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
37.73
3
27
John, Nathan
Samuel J Tilden
37.91
2
28
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
37.91
10
29
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
38.05
43
30
Cambridge, Kevon
Paul Robeson for
38.09
4
31
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
38.13
2
32
Estephane, Edison
Dewitt Clinton
38.14
5
33
Fletche, Shaun Juni
Taft Ed Campus
38.16
8
34
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
38.20
12
35
Chen, David
Stuyvesant
38.23
4
36
Manawar, Emanuel
East N Y Transit
38.37
8
37
Smith, Marlon
Springfield Gard
38.40
7
38
Registe, Devon
Thomas Jefferson
38.42
45
39
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
38.51
8
40
Nicholls, Dejuane
John F Kennedy
38.54
8
41
Nelson, Taje
John F Kennedy
38.55
6
42
John, Kerrell
Paul Robeson for
38.60
3
43
Simpson, Shayne
Boys & Girls
38.67
6
44
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
38.80
10
45
Guthrie, Jeffers
Hunter College H
38.89
45
46
Bowers, Krishane
Dewitt Clinton
38.99
5
47
Aduamah, Stephen
Roosevelt Educat
39.01
10
48
Richmond, Sean
Prospect Heights
39.03
10
49
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
39.04
13
50
Adusei, Emmanuel
Frederick Dougla
39.06
15
51
Robinson, Kobe
Medgar Evers Col
39.29
9
52
Marchant, Kamani
Dewitt Clinton
39.31
6
53
Marshall, Dysron
Townsend Harris
39.39
13
54
Duval, Carlens
Prospect Heights
39.52
13
55
Fowler, Jayqwan
William C Bryant
39.65
18
56
Rangel, Demetri
John Adams
39.69
16
57
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
39.74
10
58
Yee, Winton
Stuyvesant
39.81
11
59
Chambers, Kyle
Brooklyn Technic
39.83
11
60
Hudson, Kevin
Brooklyn Hig
39.90
13
61
Anie, Emmanuel
Evander Childs
39.96
13
62
Hamilton, Jamal
Prospect Heights
40.00
14
63
Faustin, Carl
Springfield Gard
40.04
12
64
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
40.05
5
65
Holloway, Malik
Law Enforcement
40.15
16
66
Steele, Everton
South Bronx
40.16
14
67
Chalothron, Thomas
Beacon School (N
40.16
9
68
Masoud, Faisal
Midwood
40.18
5
69
Morgan, Harith
Brooklyn Technic
40.21
11
70
Singh, Jitendra
Thomas A Edison
40.22
7
71
Brown, Ceiquan
George Westingho
40.32
21
72
Brown, Shemar
Hillcrest
40.35
21
73
Harcharan, Stanley
Townsend Harris
40.36
20
74
Figueroa, Isaiah
Brooklyn Hig
40.38
12
75
Agnello, Christophe
Thomas A Edison
40.41
36
76
Adlam, Damonie
Martin L King Jr
40.42
18
77
Benitez, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
40.48
12
78
Pena, Kenny
William C Bryant
40.49
9
79
OH, Moses
Stuyvesant
40.50
21
80
Lavaud, Kervin
Hillcrest
40.50
20
81
Moodie, Caldane
Harry S Truman
40.51
18
82
David, Jamal
South Shore
40.54
25
83
Lewis, John
James Madison
40.61
20
84
Matthews, Rohan
William E Grady
40.69
14
85
Jones, Sharif
Curtis
40.74
11
86
Reynolds, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
40.75
34
87
Seltzer, Brandon
Tottenville
40.75
30
88
Welch, Bradley
Midwood
40.78
6
89
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
40.80
23
90
Shao, Daniel
Brooklyn Technic
40.82
16
91
Kelly, Maliek
Curtis
40.88
7
92
Rice, Lahiem
Curtis
40.88
10
93
Noblesala, Evan
Townsend Harris
40.94
27
94
Zhu, YI Dong
Stuyvesant
41.01
17
95
Dasent, Jhardel
Prospect Heights
41.04
14
96
Orejuela, Jacob
William C Bryant
41.04
18
97
Thomas, Tyrique
Thomas Jefferson
41.05
28
98
Udensi, Kalu Dike
Hillcrest
41.07
19
99
Jean, Deeon ST
Medgar Evers Col
41.11
26
100
Alagor, Chimdi
Manhattan Ctr Ma
41.14
16
101
Hua, Mike
Francis Lewis
41.18
19
102
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
41.19
11
103
Flowers, Hakeem
South Shore
41.19
15
104
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
41.26
25
105
Claude, Kesler Jean
Erasmus Hall
41.27
34
106
Benjamin, Loran
South Bronx
41.29
29
107
Turiy, Demyan
James Madison
41.29
20
108
Tavera, Delvin Cruz
Evander Childs
41.33
8
109
Gikoshvili, David
James Madison
41.35
11
110
Souffrant, Laurence
Harry Van Arsdal
41.38
25
111
Bridgeman, Jahville
East N Y Transit
41.38
4
112
Cruz, Jose
Franklin K Lane
41.40
22
113
Arias, Thomas
Evander Childs
41.40
20
114
Yen, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
41.41
15
115
Smi, Joshua O Faire
Francis Lewis
41.45
17
116
McCarthy, Dominique
Boys & Girls
41.48
9
117
Asamoah, Evans
Roosevelt Educat
41.62
39
118
Wynne, Tre
Thomas Jefferson
41.67
45
119
Chowdhury, Shan
Stuyvesant
41.72
21
120
Lee, Samuel
Stuyvesant
41.77
21
121
Kolawole, Blessing
Paul Robeson for
41.82
8
122
Zaraei, Omar
Flushing
41.87
26
123
Campbell, Paul
Thomas Jefferson
41.91
34
124
Padilla, Nicholas
Grover Cleveland
41.94
28
125
Tellewoyan, Bassah
Curtis
42.02
23
126
Herz, Thomas
Tottenville
42.02
19
127
Berger, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
42.04
45
128
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
42.15
12
129
Harrison, Tawaun
Christopher Colu
42.17
24
130
Lumhoo, Kenneth
Cambria Heights
42.21
23
131
Weiss, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
42.23
23
132
Rodriguez, Brian
George Washingto
42.23
22
133
Hein, Sett
Forest Hills
42.26
35
134
Guzman, Cristian
Thomas A Edison
42.27
32
135
Hall, Xander
Medgar Evers Col
42.33
27
136
Martinez, Joshua
Taft Ed Campus
42.34
27
137
Tarver, William
Midwood
42.39
15
138
Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu
Manhattan Ctr Ma
42.48
14
139
II, Corey Brown
Frederick Dougla
42.54
22
140
Rodriguez, Jean
Manhattan Ctr Ma
42.60
16
141
Zaman, Mahmood
Thomas A Edison
42.60
34
142
Jadoo, Devin
Beacon School (N
42.65
28
143
Coleman, Isaiah
Cambria Heights
42.67
24
144
Oguntoyin, Damilola
Cambria Heights
42.70
26
145
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
42.75
24
146
Agyeman, Akwasi
Medgar Evers Col
42.76
26
147
Saywrayne, Elkenah
New Dorp
42.82
25
148
Maxwell, Kenneth
Midwood
42.82
14
149
Lovence, Joseph
John Adams
42.83
31
150
Ramos, Cesar
Manhattan Ctr Ma
42.84
12
151
Alawoya, Agboola
Brooklyn Technic
42.89
39
152
Balh, Omar
Thomas A Edison
42.91
19
153
Martin, Andre
Springfield Gard
42.94
30
154
Marie, Michael JN
Curtis
42.95
15
155
Watkins, Jabari
Medgar Evers Col
43.05
26
156
Sanchez, Juan Irias
Brooklyn Technic
43.08
29
157
White, Akeem
Herbert H Lehman
43.11
37
158
Philbert, Elijah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
43.16
32
159
Germanakos, Elias
Benjamin Cardozo
43.19
29
160
Zeng, Owen
Stuyvesant
43.24
22
161
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
43.31
42
162
Kotowski, Krzysztof
Tottenville
43.32
17
163
Rosario, Adam Carlo
Harry Van Arsdal
43.41
25
164
Nousad, Fahim
Townsend Harris
43.44
24
165
JR, Chad Chandler
Prospect Heights
43.54
27
166
Khadka, Ashim
Grover Cleveland
43.55
28
167
Bent, Malik
Lafayette Ed. Ce
43.55
33
168
Dasilva, Simon
John Adams
43.57
29
169
Mendoza, Moises
William C Bryant
43.59
19
170
Singh, Ranvir
Francis Lewis
43.62
31
171
Griffith, Jonathan
Springfield Gard
43.63
25
172
Zheng, Richard
Hunter College H
43.68
31
173
Lende, Abdala
Taft Ed Campus
43.74
13
174
Hussein, Mohammed
William C Bryant
43.76
22
175
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
43.85
45
176
Wilson, Julius
Bayside
43.89
28
177
Kimura, Reo
Stuyvesant
43.95
23
178
Denard, Giovanni
South Shore
43.99
19
179
Konneh, Kalifala
Frederick Dougla
44.03
21
180
Armato, Marco
James Petrides
44.06
39
181
Cum, Nicholas Chung
Thomas A Edison
44.07
24
182
Jackson, Christophe
New Dorp
44.08
18
183
Reeves, Shamar
Manhattan Ctr Ma
44.08
43
184
Langston, Corey
Manhattan Ctr Ma
44.12
42
185
Brandell, Max
Bronx Of Science
44.15
32
186
Jainarine, Jonathan
Cambria Heights
44.15
22
187
Williams, Taishawn
George Westingho
44.16
42
188
Day, Jules
Sheepshead Bay
44.22
44
189
Jung, Sunkyo
Stuyvesant
44.23
27
190
Cobourne, Dornel
Francis Lewis
44.26
31
191
Haywood, Jamel
John Adams
44.26
30
191
Stupel, Noah
Chelsea Care
44.26
32
193
Autar, Kaylash
Law Enforcement
44.32
33
194
Khentse, Tenzin
Francis Lewis
44.34
24
195
Alcantara, Jericho
William C Bryant
44.36
26
196
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
44.49
41
197
Arroyo, David
Beacon School (N
44.50
30
198
Eneh, Chukwudi
Manhattan Ctr Ma
44.51
43
199
Hassan, Mahmudul
George Westingho
44.81
43
200
Khan, Amin
Forest Hills
44.84
35
201
Ramlall, Gurdat
Thomas A Edison
44.87
29
202
Thompkins, Anthony
Springfield Gard
44.91
28
203
Hernandez, Enrique
A Philip Randolp
44.98
43
204
Wang, Evan
Townsend Harris
45.05
40
205
Spence, Glen
Harry S Truman
45.05
32
206
Nicolas, Marco
Paul Robeson for
45.06
17
207
Milus, Kacey
Prospect Heights
45.14
30
208
Saldana, Anthony
James Petrides
45.17
38
209
Spencer, Dequan
Thomas Jefferson
45.25
35
210
Hagley, Gideon
Medgar Evers Col
45.42
42
211
Watson, Cleon
Martin L King Jr
45.46
33
212
Young, Kevin
South Bronx
45.49
44
213
Sahota, Anmol
Francis Lewis
45.57
35
214
Word, Darius
James Madison
45.59
16
215
Hannou, Christophe
John Bowne
45.62
40
216
Izyumskiy, Georgiy
Brooklyn Technic
45.64
41
217
Alleyne, Timothy
Queens Gatew
45.77
41
218
Dickey, Robert
Tottenville
45.88
31
219
Larmond, Kristoffsh
Herbert H Lehman
45.90
38
220
Gunaratna, Kavindu
Mckee/Statin Isl
45.94
32
221
Kingston, Quincy
William E Grady
46.05
15
222
Grosvenor, Kahli
William E Grady
46.17
36
223
Raby, Justin
Herbert H Lehman
46.18
40
224
Uwanaka, Ekenedilic
Manhattan Ctr Ma
46.23
44
225
Badsha, Syed
Manhattan Ctr Ma
46.30
18
226
Campbell, Jason
Christopher Colu
46.60
33
227
Greenling, Jonathon
Tottenville
46.71
17
228
Bailey, Raffell
Science Skills C
46.73
37
229
Chavannes, Enjolcy
Hillcrest
46.85
34
230
Blumel, Niels
Fiorello Laguard
46.91
37
231
Clarke, Shage
George Westingho
47.18
36
232
Woods, Matthew
Harry S Truman
47.19
33
233
Maumin, Dylan
Harry S Truman
47.58
42
234
Tavarez, Sergio
George Washingto
47.89
35
235
Umanah, Ndibmo
Evander Childs
47.92
30
236
Mirochnik, Ronald
William E Grady
47.99
35
237
Doumbia, Lancine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.03
44
238
Maurice, Clyfford
Prospect Heights
48.15
38
239
Arias, Hanson
Prospect Heights
48.18
38
240
Uroza, Jimmy
William C Bryant
48.19
27
241
Gadalla, Bola
Grover Cleveland
48.21
39
242
Miller, Malik
Benjamin Cardozo
48.22
37
243
Cohen, Jack
HS for Construct
48.28
41
244
Whynter, Jerron
Martin L King Jr
48.70
34
245
Pizzimento, Vincent
Tottenville
48.72
31
246
Riccardo, Zachary
Benjamin Cardozo
48.76
41
247
Nyarko, Obed
Cambria Heights
48.92
33
248
Johnson, Amore
South Shore
49.70
36
249
Urena, Ronald
William E Grady
49.78
45
250
White, Devin
John Bowne
49.99
39
251
Martinez, Joshua
Chelsea Care
50.00
41
252
Liu, Junming
Francis Lewis
50.12
44
253
Powell, Tyrel
Bayside
50.25
43
254
Koshegbe, Usman
Abraham Lincoln
50.53
36
255
Diaz, Kenny
Martin L King Jr
50.67
36
256
Nguyen, Tommie
James Madison
51.39
29
257
Tan, Kenneth
Manhattan Ctr Ma
52.52
17
258
Tafarella, Leonardo
Grover Cleveland
52.55
38
259
Ramos, Jonathan
Science Skills C
53.01
38
260
Bencosme, Enmanuel
Martin L King Jr
53.30
37
261
Hylton, Jonas
Christopher Colu
53.39
40
262
Alli, Fawwaz
Grover Cleveland
53.59
37
263
Nnadiri, Ikem
Herbert H Lehman
54.62
39
264
Daurio, Christophe
James Petrides
56.37
40
265
Walters, Brenton
Law Enforcement
57.14
20
266
Vicioso, Juan Carlo
George Westingho
57.14
42
267
Jorge, Cesar
George Washingto
1:00.61
40
--
Kaba, Abdul
Dewitt Clinton
DQ
5
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theobalds, Tyreke
Springfield Gard
3:06.02
1
2
Weir, Matthew
Tottenville
3:12.74
1
3
Chan, Kurtis
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:14.61
1
4
Roumell, Jovahn
Bronx Law and Go
3:17.58
1
5
James, Omar
James Madison
3:17.67
2
6
Scott, Kyani
Paul Robeson for
3:18.18
1
7
Toriello, CY
Bronx Of Science
3:18.19
1
8
Gra, Imani Muhammad
Medgar Evers Col
3:23.28
2
9
Moody, Joshua
Fiorello Laguard
3:24.45
2
10
Ynoa, Kenneth
Bronx Law and Go
3:24.46
1
11
Miller, Drew
Lab Museum Unite
3:25.11
1
12
Lau, Chauncey
Stuyvesant
3:25.44
2
13
Yunatanov, Benson
Townsend Harris
3:25.55
2
14
Solimeo, Philip
Tottenville
3:25.55
1
15
Zou, Allen
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:28.88
1
16
Leung, Austin
Stuyvesant
3:29.64
1
17
Htet, Min Hein
Stuyvesant
3:30.59
2
18
Sozeb, Konev
Queens Gatew
3:31.33
2
19
Nuccio, Nicholas
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:31.65
1
20
Johnson, Oluwaseun
Curtis
3:36.72
1
21
Lopez, Frank
Curtis
3:41.24
1
22
Venturi, Michael
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:43.38
2
23
Lewis, Merari Best
William E Grady
3:46.35
2
24
Estrella, Edwin
Harry S Truman
3:46.82
2
25
Hurley, Patrick
James Petrides
3:47.18
2
26
Hicks, Garrett
HS for Construct
3:47.36
2
27
Zosayas, John
Curtis
3:55.01
2
28
Pecho, Gilbert JO
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:03.82
2
29
Andreou, Alexandros
Benjamin Cardozo
4:07.15
2
30
Noruwa, Kevin
Curtis
4:18.02
1
31
Patel, Harsh Dhar
William C Bryant
4:46.56
2
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
2:36.90
1
2
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
2:37.52
1
3
Pokorny, Andrew
Brooklyn Technic
2:41.13
1
4
Robinson, Shavanes
Boys & Girls
2:43.33
2
5
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
2:43.81
1
6
Campbel, Christophe
Dewitt Clinton
2:44.11
1
7
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
2:44.11
2
8
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
2:45.66
2
9
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
2:46.32
2
10
Lawry, Phillip
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:46.81
1
11
Giarrusso, Tommaso
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:47.07
2
12
Es, Nicholas Bienen
Bronx Of Science
2:47.45
1
13
Amarasingh, Kavindu
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:48.18
1
14
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:48.55
1
15
Zvi, Sean
Bayside
2:48.90
2
16
Mendoza, Alder Augu
Forest Hills
2:49.01
2
17
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
2:50.33
2
18
JR, Daniel Grace
Boys & Girls
2:50.67
2
19
Griffin, Charles
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:50.71
2
20
White, Michael
Christopher Colu
2:51.05
3
21
Akakeya, John
Curtis
2:51.53
1
22
Kener, Marcus
Beacon School (N
2:51.66
2
23
Khadoo, Thomas
Francis Lewis
2:52.23
3
24
John, Stephon
South Shore
2:53.83
2
25
Guadagno, Louis
Tottenville
2:54.08
2
26
Jagana, Mahamadou
Dewitt Clinton
2:54.70
3
27
Eisman, Jonah
Brooklyn Technic
2:55.69
1
28
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
2:55.78
6
29
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:56.28
3
30
Viscuso, Joseph
Tottenville
2:56.46
3
31
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
2:56.48
6
32
Zougari, Morad
Brooklyn Technic
2:57.84
5
33
Gagliano, Michael
Wagner
2:57.92
3
34
Richard, Geoffrey
Paul Robeson for
2:58.63
2
35
Rico, Jacob Faber
Stuyvesant
2:59.54
2
36
Yen, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
2:59.83
3
37
Zarzecki, Piotr
Wagner
2:59.86
3
38
Pacheco, Kai
Stuyvesant
2:59.96
3
39
Bamba, Ken
Brooklyn Technic
2:59.98
3
40
Vale, Arturo
Wagner
3:00.89
5
41
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
3:00.93
7
42
Zhang, James
Stuyvesant
3:00.95
3
43
Kearns, Declan
Fiorello Laguard
3:01.63
2
44
Roman, Joseph
Tottenville
3:01.63
3
45
Huang, Hongying
Hunter College H
3:01.80
4
46
Miller, Jonathan
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:02.22
4
47
Suarez, Juan
Flushing
3:02.76
7
48
Msallem, Anthony
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:04.18
4
49
Abufarah, Mouath
Roosevelt Educat
3:04.48
6
50
Ferrara, Anthony
James Madison
3:04.68
6
51
Robinson, Robert
Franklin K Lane
3:04.72
7
52
Cohen, Reed
Beacon School (N
3:04.88
6
53
Vaidya, Agastya
Townsend Harris
3:05.11
5
54
Pan, Franky
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:05.24
4
55
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
3:05.63
7
56
Deep, Sukhraj
Bayside
3:06.15
4
57
Griffin, Matthew
Tottenville
3:06.17
3
58
Papley, Rasheed
Dewitt Clinton
3:06.69
4
59
Gomez, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:06.73
4
60
Guaman, Holman
Townsend Harris
3:07.53
5
61
Palaia, Frank
Tottenville
3:07.66
3
62
Asante, Isaac
Frederick Dougla
3:07.82
4
63
Portnoy, Igor
Townsend Harris
3:08.23
6
64
Wang, Yikai
Stuyvesant
3:08.36
5
65
Strandber, Jonathan
Curtis
3:09.27
7
66
Toure, Abdoulaye
Dewitt Clinton
3:09.52
6
67
Dong, Denny
Brooklyn Technic
3:10.09
5
68
Gratereaux, Carlos
Dewitt Clinton
3:10.12
4
69
Tlahuetl, Osvaldo
John Bowne
3:10.67
7
70
Horta, Emmanuel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
3:10.95
7
71
Vargas, Raymond
HS for Construct
3:12.67
5
72
Chang, William
Forest Hills
3:12.67
4
73
Blumel, Niels
Fiorello Laguard
3:13.18
7
74
Simmons, Ahmad
Fiorello Laguard
3:13.50
7
75
Okubo, Sean
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:14.25
5
76
Hernandez, Daniel
Wagner
3:14.49
5
77
Watson, Benjamin
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:14.76
5
78
Moulin, Hugo
Beacon School (N
3:15.18
6
79
Day, Jules
Sheepshead Bay
3:15.21
6
80
XU, Jefferson
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:16.42
4
81
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
3:18.31
5
82
Chakwin, Matthew
Curtis
3:20.29
4
83
Muminovic, Besim
Flushing
3:20.64
7
84
Copado, Elias
William C Bryant
3:21.22
7
85
Kitaygoro, Joshua B
Brooklyn Technic
3:21.27
6
86
Anastac, Christophe
John Bowne
3:21.49
7
87
Stupel, Noah
Chelsea Care
3:21.58
7
88
Daurio, Christophe
James Petrides
3:21.60
6
89
Glasgow, Kareem
Samuel J Tilden
3:21.94
4
90
Fowler, Jayqwan
William C Bryant
3:22.29
7
91
MA, Angus
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:22.96
5
92
Lin, Xintao
John Bowne
3:24.70
7
93
Toro, Omar
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:26.05
5
94
Dorsey, Geordan
Curtis
3:27.11
4
95
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
3:27.87
6
96
Carchi, Luis
Forest Hills
3:28.14
4
97
Baez, Steven
Murry Bergtraum
3:30.16
6
98
Lin, Fan
Bayside
3:30.68
6
99
Germanakos, Elias
Benjamin Cardozo
3:37.43
6
100
Beauvais, Rousseau
Roosevelt Educat
3:38.78
6
101
Valerio, Giancarlos
Grover Cleveland
3:42.04
7
102
Agro, John
New Dorp
3:43.84
4
103
Palmieri, Anthony
HS for Construct
3:45.96
6
104
Morales, Daniel
Roosevelt Educat
3:46.51
6
105
Kreitman, Matthew
Fiorello Laguard
3:52.77
7
106
Rosen, Jordan
Bayside
3:53.63
6
107
Cruz, Samuel
Grover Cleveland
3:55.08
7
108
Flores, Kenyi
William C Bryant
4:16.85
7
109
Candia, Andrew
John Bowne
4:20.49
7
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
weir, Sean
Tottenville
5:28.90
1
2
Carroll, ZO
Brooklyn Technic
5:35.23
1
3
Toriello, CY
Bronx Of Science
5:35.58
1
4
Gardy, Benjamin
Brooklyn Technic
5:36.99
1
5
Dale, James
Bronx Of Science
5:56.69
1
6
Tan, Fabian
Forest Hills
5:59.48
1
7
Chervinsky, Samuel
Midwood
6:04.26
1
8
Griffin, Connor
Tottenville
6:07.47
1
9
Ynoa, Kenneth
Bronx Law and Go
6:09.77
1
10
Roumell, Jovahn
Bronx Law and Go
6:22.30
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
4:34.23
1
2
Millard, Pedro
Brooklyn Technic
4:39.30
1
3
Egbunam, Ikechukwu
Midwood
4:44.12
1
4
Giarrusso, Tommaso
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:48.08
1
5
Wallace, Humberto
James Madison
4:48.34
1
6
Esposito, William
Tottenville
4:48.81
1
7
Tingle, Brandon
Midwood
4:50.27
1
8
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
4:50.49
1
9
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
4:53.34
1
10
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
4:56.90
1
11
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
4:58.02
1
12
Ruiz, Isaiah
Wagner
4:59.97
1
13
Houts, Leo
Brooklyn Technic
5:02.70
2
14
martucci, frank
Wagner
5:04.13
1
15
Khod, Ahmed Mohamed
Tottenville
5:07.02
2
16
Murphy, Connor
Curtis
5:10.51
1
17
Toro, Sebastian
Bayside
5:11.17
2
18
Caputo, Christophe
Wagner
5:12.05
1
19
Nunez, Tommy
Brooklyn Technic
5:12.55
2
20
Mancilla, Jesus
South Bronx
5:16.84
2
21
Park, John
Stuyvesant
5:17.16
2
22
WU, Michael
Midwood
5:17.37
2
23
Harris, Kyle
Erasmus Hall
5:17.56
2
24
Richardson, Tyrique
Midwood
5:19.28
2
25
Deep, Sukhraj
Bayside
5:21.68
3
26
Cortes, Juan
Curtis
5:21.94
2
27
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
5:25.30
2
28
Duong, Keenan
Francis Lewis
5:25.56
2
29
Lee, Alexander
Brooklyn Technic
5:28.49
2
30
Rodriguez, Brian
George Washingto
5:30.91
3
31
Buttl, Bryant Smith
Midwood
5:32.17
2
32
Oshim, Yasu Wagoner
Brooklyn Technic
5:36.39
3
33
Hawkins, Jordan
Midwood
5:37.15
3
34
Lora, Brian
Christopher Colu
5:38.83
3
35
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
5:39.63
2
36
Benjamin, Jared
Midwood
5:42.00
3
37
Tam, Skyler
Midwood
5:42.09
3
38
Delvalle, Justin
Benjamin Banneke
5:42.39
3
39
OH, Abraham
Francis Lewis
5:42.57
3
40
Gragnaniel, Michael
Tottenville
5:43.19
3
41
Zaman, Ibrahim
Brooklyn Technic
5:43.72
3
42
Singh, Harmanpree
HS for Construct
5:44.16
3
43
Lee, John
Midwood
5:45.50
3
44
Goodman, Ethan
Harry S Truman
5:51.85
3
45
Diaz, Zack
Harry S Truman
5:53.50
3
46
Gomez, Andy
South Bronx
5:53.69
2
47
Shu, Benjamin
Forest Hills
5:56.04
3
48
Lin, Dustin
John Bowne
5:56.36
3
49
Kobara, Emmanuel
John F Kennedy
5:56.55
3
50
Liu, Junming
Francis Lewis
6:39.89
3
--
Henriquez, Zachary
Curtis
DNF
2
Mens 3200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairbanks, Matthew
Stuyvesant
11:36.83
1
2
Ecos, Achilles
Brooklyn Technic
12:16.10
1
3
Johnson, Karunaraj
Bayside
12:16.68
1
4
Berenzon, Kevin
Tottenville
12:27.98
1
5
Liu, Joseph
Bayside
12:29.02
1
6
Chin, Spencer
Bayside
12:55.31
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
9:43.47
1
2
Akakeya, John
Curtis
10:17.31
1
3
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:18.94
1
4
Morales, Emanuel
Wagner
10:22.21
1
5
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
10:24.45
2
6
Greenberg, Samuel
Stuyvesant
10:24.52
1
7
Fairbanks, Scott
Stuyvesant
10:24.64
1
8
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
10:30.16
1
9
Wallace, Humberto
James Madison
10:31.46
1
10
Zhang, Robe
Brooklyn Technic
10:37.49
1
11
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
10:38.74
2
12
Veliz, Alexis
Midwood
10:39.93
1
13
NG, Harvey
Stuyvesant
10:42.59
1
14
Yetechalew, Elias
Christopher Colu
10:43.19
2
15
Qadri, Muhammed
Wagner
10:43.62
1
16
Morales, Matthew
Wagner
10:45.29
1
17
Glus, Daniel
Hunter College H
10:59.26
2
18
Toro, Sebastian
Bayside
10:59.31
2
19
Gugendira, Pratheip
Wagner
11:00.21
1
20
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:00.52
2
21
Livchits, Ron
Midwood
11:03.17
1
22
Solomon, Clifton
Herbert H Lehman
11:05.02
2
23
Hossain, Rauful
Midwood
11:08.26
1
24
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
11:08.65
2
25
Louie, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:12.37
1
26
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
11:18.63
2
27
Strandber, Jonathan
Curtis
11:22.38
2
28
Okubo, Sean
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:22.48
3
29
Henriquez, Zachary
Curtis
11:22.74
3
30
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
11:25.80
2
31
Calero, Daniel
Francis Lewis
11:26.92
3
32
Sullivan, Matthew
Townsend Harris
11:29.29
2
33
Duong, Keenan
Francis Lewis
11:34.15
3
34
Luo, Hong Jie
Hunter College H
11:34.79
3
35
Dudick, Gregory
Stuyvesant
11:40.54
2
36
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
11:42.22
2
37
Beauvais, Rousseau
Roosevelt Educat
11:49.93
3
38
Toro, Omar
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:53.44
2
39
Uroza, Jimmy
William C Bryant
11:57.80
3
40
Urso, Gregory
Curtis
12:00.34
2
41
Bakalli, Jamarber
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:00.43
2
42
Everett, Max
Hunter College H
12:03.47
3
43
Trevino, Hernan
William C Bryant
12:08.06
3
44
Oshim, Yasu Wagoner
Brooklyn Technic
12:11.60
3
45
Pena, Rodolfo
Midwood
12:21.89
3
46
Bevin, Leon Scheffs
Bronx Of Science
12:23.64
3
47
Miranda, Joseph
Francis Lewis
12:24.81
3
48
Chau, James
Francis Lewis
12:35.68
3
--
Dixon, Ovaughn JR
Herbert H Lehman
DQ
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruickshank, Aron
Erasmus Hall
08.05
nwi
1
2
Brown, Tai
Midwood
08.05
nwi
1
3
Aina, Thomas
Curtis
09.79
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Levi
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.73
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Jordan
Wagner
11.42
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Travis
Martin Van Buren
11.54
nwi
1
7
Kwok, Stephen
Bayside
11.64
nwi
1
8
Tan, Fabian
Forest Hills
12.62
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruickshank, Aron
Erasmus Hall
08.20
nwi
2
2
Brown, Tai
Midwood
08.27
nwi
1
3
Aina, Thomas
Curtis
09.56
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Levi
Lafayette Ed. Ce
11.36
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Jordan
Wagner
11.37
nwi
1
6
Kwok, Stephen
Bayside
11.68
nwi
2
7
Tan, Fabian
Forest Hills
11.83
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Travis
Martin Van Buren
12.11
nwi
1
9
Sayed, Ali
Forest Hills
12.23
nwi
2
10
Yap, Roger
Wagner
12.63
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
07.74
nwi
1
2
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
07.83
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.08
nwi
1
4
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.30
nwi
1
5
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
08.33
nwi
1
6
McDonald, Jerod
Martin Van Buren
08.54
nwi
1
7
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
08.57
nwi
1
8
Williams, Justice
Townsend Harris
08.73
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
07.85
nwi
2
2
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
08.01
nwi
1
3
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
08.05
nwi
5
4
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.11
nwi
3
5
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
08.32
nwi
1
6
McDonald, Jerod
Martin Van Buren
08.40
nwi
3
7
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.45
nwi
4
8
Williams, Justice
Townsend Harris
08.59
nwi
2
9
Patterson, Vershawn
Franklin K Lane
08.62
nwi
2
9
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
08.62
nwi
3
11
Fang, Dante Lai
Medgar Evers Col
08.65
nwi
5
12
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
08.78
nwi
1
13
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
08.81
nwi
4
14
Mon, Khant
Wagner
08.84
nwi
3
15
Rosario, Juan
Bayside
08.91
nwi
1
16
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
08.99
nwi
1
17
Ma, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
09.02
nwi
2
17
Murawski, Jakub
Forest Hills
09.02
nwi
4
19
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
09.24
nwi
4
20
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
09.40
nwi
3
21
Kerliu, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
09.56
nwi
4
22
Paulk, Daqon
South Bronx
09.86
nwi
2
23
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
10.05
nwi
5
24
Cheung, Richard
Mckee/Statin Isl
10.34
nwi
3
25
Rigby, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
10.39
nwi
5
26
Nousad, Fahim
Townsend Harris
10.51
nwi
3
27
Montoya, Felipe
Boys & Girls
11.02
nwi
4
28
Camara, Sanunu
Evander Childs
11.04
nwi
5
29
Osouna, Dylan
Grover Cleveland
11.17
nwi
1
30
Khan, Amin
Forest Hills
11.25
nwi
2
31
Vazquez, Logan
Bayside
11.35
nwi
1
32
Ochoa, Jordi
Forest Hills
11.41
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips
,
Cornick
,
Johnson
,
Frankson
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.75
1
2
Ottley
,
Steele
,
Supervil
,
Richards
Paul Robeson for
1:44.13
1
3
Taylor
,
Theobald
,
Francill
,
Sanders
Springfield Gard
1:48.85
2
4
Richards
,
Edwards
,
Green
,
Hunter
Boys & Girls
1:49.86
1
5
Ellis
,
Maupin
,
Spooner
,
Reuben
East N Y Transit
1:52.09
1
6
Moore
,
Perdomo
,
Michel
,
Frith
Hillcrest
1:55.29
2
7
Biscardi
,
Johnson
,
Kwok
,
Liu
Bayside
1:56.39
2
8
Jones
,
Louis
,
Williams
,
Clarke
South Shore
1:56.43
1
9
Costa
,
Guillen
,
Mounish
,
Morales
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:57.44
2
10
Tan
,
Lin
,
WU
,
Nelson
Stuyvesant
2:01.85
1
11
Mario
,
Cialino
,
Mezzio
,
Stefano
Tottenville
2:06.82
2
--
Clarke
,
Francis
,
White
,
Walker
Sheepshead Bay
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke
,
John
,
Blades
,
Hinds
Samuel J Tilden
1:30.23
1
2
Bowers
,
Jemmott
,
Westcarr
,
John
South Shore
1:31.54
1
3
Mighty
,
Griffith
,
Louis
,
Mighty
Clara Barton
1:31.64
1
4
White
,
Ibrahim
,
Faustin
,
Smith
Springfield Gard
1:34.39
2
5
Richmond
,
John
,
Hamilton
,
Duval
Prospect Heights
1:35.71
3
6
Hernande
,
Dixon
,
Nicholls
,
Soler
John F Kennedy
1:36.13
2
7
Chichest
,
Hamilton
,
Greer
,
Butler
Erasmus Hall
1:36.27
1
8
Francis
,
Roberts
,
Ricks
,
Braimah
Christopher Colu
1:36.68
2
9
Hosten
,
Bashiru
,
Summers
,
Muhammed
Taft Ed Campus
1:37.53
1
10
Joseph
,
Brown
,
McDonald
,
Parris
Martin Van Buren
1:37.73
3
11
Diallo
,
Marshall
,
Moran
,
Harchara
Townsend Harris
1:38.18
4
12
McCarthy
,
King
,
Autar
,
Holloway
Law Enforcement
1:38.37
3
13
Chen
,
Yee
,
Zhu
,
Hoffman
Stuyvesant
1:39.06
2
14
Pilorge
,
Cesar
,
Gikoshvi
,
Lewis
James Madison
1:39.68
2
15
Masoud
,
Wallerso
,
Welch
,
Tarver
Midwood
1:39.71
3
16
Flowers
,
Denard
,
Wallace
,
David
South Shore
1:41.43
4
17
Fletcher
,
Innis
,
Lende
,
Martinez
Taft Ed Campus
1:41.56
4
18
Arias
,
Taveras
,
Camara
,
Anie
Evander Childs
1:41.90
5
19
Coleman
,
Lumhoo
,
Oguntoyi
,
Barriffe
Cambria Heights
1:42.95
6
20
Uwanaka
,
Rodrigue
,
Zeme
,
Alagor
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:43.98
6
21
Singh
,
Peters
,
Johnson
,
Guzman
Thomas A Edison
1:44.02
5
22
Bogle
,
Chavanne
,
Brown
,
Udensi
Hillcrest
1:44.20
4
23
Rosario
,
Donelson
,
Opoku
,
Zazzarin
Bayside
1:44.99
6
24
Lee
,
Zeng
,
Chowdhur
,
OH
Stuyvesant
1:45.13
3
25
Herz
,
Kotowski
,
Dickey
,
Seltzer
Tottenville
1:46.32
5
26
Hall
,
Agyeman
,
Watkins
,
Jean
Medgar Evers Col
1:46.80
7
27
Pierre
,
Wyatt
,
Peart
,
Eseku
Abraham Lincoln
1:47.29
7
28
Khentse
,
Hua
,
Singh
,
Smith
Francis Lewis
1:47.83
8
29
Kingston
,
Mirochni
,
Lewis
,
Matthews
William E Grady
1:48.76
8
30
Jung
,
Kimura
,
Lau
,
LI
Stuyvesant
1:49.22
5
31
Padilla
,
Gadalla
,
Osouna
,
Khadka
Grover Cleveland
1:49.31
8
32
Dasent
,
Milus
,
Chandler
,
Arias
Prospect Heights
1:49.47
7
33
Kelly
,
Beausil
,
Jones
,
Rice
Curtis
1:49.50
2
34
Ramlall
,
Cummings
,
Balh
,
Zaman
Thomas A Edison
1:49.60
8
35
Weiss
,
XU
,
Pan
,
Griffin
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:49.84
6
36
Philbert
,
Eneh
,
Uwanaka
,
Langston
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:50.01
7
37
Wood
,
Edwards-
,
Zheng
,
Yam
Hunter College H
1:50.44
6
38
Aduamah
,
HE
,
Gallimor
,
Abufarah
Roosevelt Educat
1:52.60
5
39
Dasilva
,
Gray
,
Means
,
Rangel
John Adams
1:55.20
5
40
Morris
,
Mabiala
,
Colon
,
Morales
Roosevelt Educat
2:01.29
8
41
Graham
,
Sozeb
,
Torres
,
Khan
Queens Gatew
2:02.02
8
42
Butcher
,
Deslande
,
Anderson
,
Lewis
Medgar Evers Col
2:02.27
1
43
Augustus
,
Fuller
,
Campbell
,
Buckley
Christopher Colu
2:02.95
6
--
Steele
,
Paulk
,
Crooks
,
Benjamin
South Bronx
DQ
4
--
Everett
,
Smith
,
Benton
,
Plaza
Bayside
DQ
3
--
Ramos
,
Reeves
,
Uddin
,
Doumbia
Manhattan Ctr Ma
DQ
7
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steele
,
Ottley
,
Scott
,
Richards
Paul Robeson for
4:03.92
1
2
Ross
,
Mario
,
Griffin
,
Stefano
Tottenville
4:22.30
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mighty
,
Griffith
,
Caidor
,
Joseph
Clara Barton
3:23.25
1
2
Poleon
,
Holloway
,
Graham
,
Cambridg
Paul Robeson for
3:26.49
1
3
Simpson
,
Rose
,
Merceus
,
Whittick
Boys & Girls
3:28.43
1
4
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:30.16
1
5
Proctor
,
Kaba
,
Bowers
,
Estephan
Dewitt Clinton
3:31.94
1
6
Cruicksh
,
Hamilton
,
Rene
,
Butler
Erasmus Hall
3:35.51
1
7
Everett
,
Smith
,
Louis
,
Zvi
Bayside
3:38.86
2
8
Harkins
,
Patterso
,
Barton
,
Villaman
Franklin K Lane
3:39.11
2
9
Braimah
,
Francis
,
Roberts
,
White
Christopher Colu
3:40.18
2
10
Marshall
,
Diallo
,
Noblesal
,
Harchara
Townsend Harris
3:40.54
4
11
SY
,
Grace
,
Washingt
,
McCarthy
Boys & Girls
3:42.55
3
12
Egbunam
,
Zolotare
,
Tingle
,
Calliste
Midwood
3:43.72
2
13
Morgan
,
Chambers
,
Cheltenh
,
Shao
Brooklyn Technic
3:46.06
3
14
Banful
,
Mighty
,
Louis
,
Banful
Clara Barton
3:47.46
4
15
Gilchris
,
Wynne
,
Berger
,
Thomas
Thomas Jefferson
3:52.57
3
16
Campbell
,
Graterea
,
Jagana
,
Toure
Dewitt Clinton
3:52.80
3
17
Claude
,
Chichest
,
Greer
,
Addison
Erasmus Hall
3:57.82
5
18
Reynolds
,
Campbell
,
Rodrigue
,
Milus
Thomas Jefferson
3:58.89
5
19
Steele
,
Paulk
,
Benjamin
,
Crooks
South Bronx
4:00.15
3
20
Dorsey
,
Marie
,
Murphy
,
Cortes
Curtis
4:01.83
4
21
Robinson
,
Michel
,
Cruz
,
Michel
Franklin K Lane
4:02.24
4
22
Harrison
,
Constabl
,
Yetechal
,
Lora
Christopher Colu
4:02.34
4
23
Rice
,
Jones
,
Kelly
,
Tellewoy
Curtis
4:04.15
2
24
Chen
,
Khadoo
,
Cunalata
,
Duong
Francis Lewis
4:05.66
5
25
Rosario
,
Donelson
,
Wilson
,
Zazzarin
Bayside
4:17.00
5
26
Buttler
,
Richards
,
WU
,
Lee
Midwood
4:17.30
4
27
Camara
,
Taveras
,
Umanah
,
Arias
Evander Childs
4:22.31
5
28
Benjamin
,
Tam
,
Hawkins
,
Pena
Midwood
4:23.22
2
29
Zheng
,
Kaminsky
,
Edwards-
,
Valor
Hunter College H
4:27.85
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weir
,
Berenzon
,
Solimeo
,
Weir
Tottenville
10:47.38
1
2
Schell
,
Ecos
,
Gardy
,
Carroll
Brooklyn Technic
11:32.47
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bicic
,
Williams
,
Chang
,
Sosnicki
Townsend Harris
9:06.22
1
2
Morales
,
Gugendir
,
Martucci
,
Ruiz
Wagner
9:19.81
1
3
Caputo
,
Morales
,
Vale
,
Qadri
Wagner
9:23.56
1
4
Zhang
,
NG
,
Dudick
,
Wang
Stuyvesant
9:25.74
1
5
Vaidya
,
Sullivan
,
Guaman
,
Portnoy
Townsend Harris
9:36.26
1
6
Livchits
,
Mehmood
,
Veliz
,
Hossain
Midwood
9:39.12
1
7
Guadagno
,
Viscuso
,
Kanu
,
Esposito
Tottenville
9:52.02
1
8
Bamba
,
Zaman
,
Dong
,
Kitaygor
Brooklyn Technic
9:52.29
1
9
Gomaa
,
McPherso
,
Buchanan
,
Burke
East N Y Transit
9:53.78
1
10
Akalonu
,
Turner
,
Henry
,
Victoria
John F Kennedy
9:56.21
1
11
Luo
,
Glus
,
Everett
,
Huang
Hunter College H
9:57.98
1
12
Gagliano
,
Zarzecki
,
Saldanha
,
Hernande
Wagner
10:01.74
1
13
Chen
,
Miranda
,
Chau
,
Calero
Francis Lewis
10:45.53
1
--
Palaia
,
Roman
,
Kotowski
,
Griffin
Tottenville
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abodunr, Sultanulla
John Adams
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
2
Gray, Leaundre
Bayside
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
3
Oliver, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
4
Grant, Rapheal
Hillcrest
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
5
Vazquez, Lucas
Bayside
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
6
Kim, Min Seung
Townsend Harris
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
7
Tinglin, Marcus
Abraham Lincoln
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
8
Castillo, Matthew
South Bronx
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
49-01.25
(14.97m)
1
2
Satchell, David
John F Kennedy
46-00.75
(14.04m)
1
3
Ma, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
4
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
5
Prockett, Alan
Wagner
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
6
Smith, Nicholas
Boys & Girls
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
7
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
41-02.75
(12.57m)
1
8
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
9
Pan, Deric
Bronx Of Science
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
10
Mollison, Justin
Brooklyn Technic
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
11
Spencer, Dequan
Thomas Jefferson
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
12
Michel, Vilmar Jean
Franklin K Lane
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
13
Prescod, Aniah
South Shore
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
14
LI, Frankie
Stuyvesant
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
15
Rosendorf, Phillip
Wagner
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
16
Plaza, Tyrell
Bayside
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
17
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
18
Napolitano, Michael
New Dorp
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
19
Registe, Devon
Thomas Jefferson
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
20
Berry, Keon
Clara Barton
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
21
Ashraf, Abdulrahma
Mckee/Statin Isl
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
22
Estimable, Dean
Bayside
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
23
Mirfield, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
24
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
25
Gordon, Floyd
Clara Barton
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
26
Gordon, Kavan
South Shore
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
27
Gallimore, Jeffery
Roosevelt Educat
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
28
Dornfest, Andrew
Bayside
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
29
All, Michael Knight
Bayside
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
30
Cheung, Richard
Mckee/Statin Isl
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
31
Morris, Damion
Roosevelt Educat
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
32
Eugene, Gregory
William E Grady
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
33
Martinez, Nimrod
Franklin K Lane
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
34
Simpson, Justin
Benjamin Banneke
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
35
Khvan, Artem
Forest Hills
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
36
Stubbs, Palyte
Canarsie
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
37
Lee, Derek
Bronx Of Science
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
38
Spruill, Jeffrey
Benjamin Banneke
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
39
Bonete, Ross
Townsend Harris
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
40
Parchinsky, Patrick
William E Grady
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
41
Abu, Fahad
Harry S Truman
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
42
Yam, Joshua
Hunter College H
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
43
Vashish, Kensington
Chelsea Care
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
44
Zhu, Yuhao
Mckee/Statin Isl
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
45
Urena, Ronald
William E Grady
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
46
Abdelkader, Mazen
Forest Hills
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
47
Guo, Kevin
Hunter College H
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
48
Young, Eric
Walton Campus
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
49
Bhaskar, Hardik
Francis Lewis
24-08.75
(7.54m)
1
50
Watson, Terrell
Abraham Lincoln
24-08.25
(7.52m)
1
51
Pitkowsky, Aharon
Bronx Of Science
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
52
Killebrew, Jeffrey
Canarsie
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
53
Chen, Timothy
Hunter College H
24-01.25
(7.35m)
1
54
Omeally, Walter
Forest Hills
23-01.25
(7.04m)
1
55
Yuldashev, Islombek
Abraham Lincoln
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
56
Hernandez, Andrew
New Dorp
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
57
Colon, Isaac
Roosevelt Educat
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
58
Roman, Michael
William E Grady
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
59
Mahmood, Asharee
Bayside
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
60
Ahamed, Nahid
Queens Gatew
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
--
Spalding, Damario
Canarsie
ND
(--)
1
--
Cobourne, Dornel
Francis Lewis
ND
(--)
1
--
Bah, Mohamadou
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
1
--
Elcheikhali, Ali
The Queens HS of
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Taishawn
George Westingho
ND
(--)
1
--
Cosio, Israel
William E Grady
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Jonathan
Science Skills C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bollers, Gabriel
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ferrus, Christophe
Lafayette Ed. Ce
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cheung, Mitchell
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briscoe, Randy
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harris, Abraham
Abraham Lincoln
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Min Seung
Townsend Harris
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
54-05.00
(16.59m)
1
2
Prockett, Alan
Wagner
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
3
Rosendorf, Phillip
Wagner
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
4
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
5
Spencer, Dequan
Thomas Jefferson
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
6
Chen, Timothy
Hunter College H
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
7
Ashraf, Abdulrahma
Mckee/Statin Isl
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
8
Khvan, Artem
Forest Hills
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
9
Valor, Pau Rius
Hunter College H
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
10
Gordon, Floyd
Clara Barton
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
11
Guo, Kevin
Hunter College H
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
12
Abdelkader, Mazen
Forest Hills
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
13
Gallimore, Jeffery
Roosevelt Educat
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
14
Mahmood, Asharee
Bayside
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
14
Young, Eric
Walton Campus
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
16
Bonete, Ross
Townsend Harris
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
17
Berry, Keon
Clara Barton
17-01.00
(5.21m)
1
--
Bhaskar, Hardik
Francis Lewis
ND
(--)
1
--
Moran, Aidan
Townsend Harris
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colon, Isaac
Roosevelt Educat
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruickshank, Aron
Erasmus Hall
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Ndoye, Khadim
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Rigby, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Mirfield, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Alawoya, Agboola
Brooklyn Technic
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Ma, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Sosnicki, Adam
Townsend Harris
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Miche, Stephan Jean
Franklin K Lane
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Zhu, Yuhao
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Richmond, Sean
Prospect Heights
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Murawski, Jakub
Forest Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Rosario, Adam Carlo
Harry Van Arsdal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Larmond, Kristoffsh
Herbert H Lehman
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Greenling, Jonathon
Tottenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cheung, Richard
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanwar, Kunal
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Noblesala, Evan
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kalif
Boys & Girls
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
2
Aina, Thomas
Curtis
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
3
Bournia, Themistokl
Bronx Of Science
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Travis
Martin Van Buren
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Levi
Lafayette Ed. Ce
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Keson
Boys & Girls
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
7
Manswell, Matthew
HS for Construct
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
8
Solimeo, Philip
Tottenville
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
9
Delise, Blaise
HS for Construct
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
10
Oliver, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
11
Roumell, Jovahn
Bronx Law and Go
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Juwan
Lafayette Ed. Ce
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
13
Ynoa, Kenneth
Bronx Law and Go
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Ryan
Boys & Girls
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
3
Horta, Emmanuel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
4
Means, Clarence
John Adams
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
5
Guthrie, Jeffers
Hunter College H
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
6
Innis, Bariki
Taft Ed Campus
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Aaron
Lab Museum Unite
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
8
Murawski, Jakub
Forest Hills
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Marlon
Springfield Gard
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
10
Joseph, Sheldon
Martin Van Buren
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
11
Morgan, Kenyhatta
Martin Van Buren
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
12
Mirfield, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
13
Martinez, Joshua
Taft Ed Campus
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
14
Campbell, Micah
Christopher Colu
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
15
Wynne, Tre
Thomas Jefferson
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
16
Sosnicki, Adam
Townsend Harris
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
17
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
18
Muirhead, Patrick
Bayside
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
19
Bent, Malik
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
20
Ricks, Michael
Christopher Colu
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
21
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
22
Obaseki, George
Harry S Truman
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
23
Riccardo, Zachary
Benjamin Cardozo
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
24
Shin, Jun Woo
Townsend Harris
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
25
Smalls, Isaiah
Martin Van Buren
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
26
Cohen, Jack
HS for Construct
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
27
Zhu, Yuhao
Mckee/Statin Isl
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
28
Kravitz, Benjamin
Bronx Of Science
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
29
Tanwar, Kunal
Townsend Harris
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
29
Lancaster, Darius
Canarsie
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
31
Walters, Brandon
Martin Van Buren
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
32
Kim, Tae Jung
Bronx Of Science
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
33
Johnson, Devin
Thomas A Edison
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
34
Constable, Kuwayne
Christopher Colu
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
35
Haywood, Jamel
John Adams
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
36
Hilliard, Dennis
Canarsie
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
37
Nichols, Jamie
George Westingho
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
38
Medy, Derrick
Flushing
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
39
Matthews, Rohan
William E Grady
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
40
Kingston, Quincy
William E Grady
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
41
Sanchez, Juan Irias
Brooklyn Technic
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
42
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
43
Rodriguez, Victor
Bayside
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
44
Fleurentin, Gaetan
Benjamin Cardozo
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
--
Oliver, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iqbal, Jaffar
Abraham Lincoln
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grosvenor, Kahli
William E Grady
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayers, Kahri
Canarsie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Besnaci, Khaled
Cambria Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Isaiah
Cambria Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pizzimento, Vincent
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pena, Jasson
Walton Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manswell, Matthew
HS for Construct
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
2
Nunes, Onique
Lafayette Ed. Ce
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
3
Delise, Blaise
HS for Construct
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndoye, Khadim
Mckee/Statin Isl
42-08.25
(13.01m)
nwi
1
2
Guthrie, Jeffers
Hunter College H
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
3
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
4
Horta, Emmanuel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
5
Dasent, Jhardel
Prospect Heights
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
6
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
7
Fang, Dante Lai
Medgar Evers Col
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
8
Edwards-Gaher, Liam
Hunter College H
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
9
Muirhead, Patrick
Bayside
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
10
Kim, Tae Jung
Bronx Of Science
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
11
Opoku, Prince
Bayside
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
12
Shin, Jun Woo
Townsend Harris
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
13
Berger, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
14
Mardner, Keyshawn
Bayside
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
15
Riccardo, Zachary
Benjamin Cardozo
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
16
Bailey, Raffell
Science Skills C
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Juan Irias
Brooklyn Technic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, James
Bronx Of Science
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Toriello, CY
Bronx Of Science
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
2
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Bernard, Lincoln
Beacon School (N
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Griffin, Charles
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Valor, Pau Rius
Hunter College H
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Vashish, Carrington
Chelsea Care
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Louis, Stephen ST
Bayside
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Mielnik, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Wood, Joshua
Hunter College H
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Weiler, Christian
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Mon, Khant
Wagner
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Hernandez, Daniel
Wagner
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Kerliu, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Gan, Alvin
Bayside
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Doychinov, Alex
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Aparicio, Fernando
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Omeally, Walter
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Kreitman, Matthew
Fiorello Laguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lerner, Evan
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
--
Vysochyn, Volodymyr
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
HE, Jerry
Roosevelt Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Kong, Lingyu
Hunter College H
NH
(--)
1
Womens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
Christopher Colu
42.49
1
2
Evans, MACKENZIE
Midwood
43.66
1
3
Scatliffe, Telicia
Young Women's Le
45.15
1
4
Browne, Brianna
Medgar Evers Col
45.25
1
5
Core, Dylann
Christopher Colu
45.89
1
6
Paulin, Emanie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
45.90
3
7
Akil, Anu
Brooklyn Technic
46.72
2
8
Welch, Ariella
New Dorp
46.84
5
9
Perrier, Katriel
Springfield Gard
46.85
2
10
Be, Nzinga Duverney
Fashion Industri
46.98
15
11
Mernin, Gabriela
Hunter College H
47.41
1
12
McCarthy, Mellisa
Bayside
47.64
3
13
Baltazar, Marciana
Frederick Dougla
47.97
3
14
Olowu, Folake
James Madison
48.42
2
15
John, Shaiann
Erasmus Hall
48.71
4
16
Cisse, Alimata
Harry S Truman
48.82
2
17
Cates, Tianna
Brooklyn Hig
48.98
7
18
Young, Mariah
Thomas A Edison
49.42
4
19
Jenkins, Zariah
Midwood
49.67
5
20
Bruzual, Rafaella
Midwood
50.43
7
21
Ibrahim, Aminat
Young Women's Le
50.71
7
22
Shifrina, Daria
Stuyvesant
50.80
5
23
Haneswort, Isabella
Beacon School (N
50.89
15
24
Coro, Maireen Ortiz
Dewitt Clinton
50.90
5
25
Chaudhry, Azka
William C Bryant
50.97
3
26
Andoh, Adlaine
Paul Robeson for
51.04
6
27
Rodriguez, Madelyn
New Dorp
51.05
12
28
Niland, Bria
Benjamin Cardozo
51.36
15
29
Dudley, Kayla
Curtis
51.41
4
30
Aruleba, Fola
Herbert H Lehman
51.62
14
31
Hartridge, Beatrice
Law Enforcement
51.82
13
32
Campbell, Makayla
Medgar Evers Col
52.11
2
33
Catal, Leslie Campo
The Metropolitan
52.39
4
34
Vaughan, Miriam
Young Women's Le
52.41
6
35
Calder, Sydney
James Madison
52.62
4
36
Toussaint, Nichole
John F Kennedy
52.68
4
37
Luo, Kelly
Stuyvesant
53.17
6
38
Pug, Jada Smallwood
Young Women's Le
53.23
5
39
Marmol, Emily
Forest Hills
53.25
14
40
Robinson, Edvina
Midwood
53.39
7
41
Huang, Kalley
Hunter College H
53.55
3
42
Tso, Annie
Midwood
53.62
10
43
Williams, Tiffany
Manhattan Ctr Ma
54.05
6
44
Takhalov, Tamara
Townsend Harris
54.33
10
45
Charles, Shivon
Brooklyn Hig
54.34
8
46
Galicia, Diana
New Dorp
54.61
6
47
Edwards, Annalise
Fiorello Laguard
54.71
7
48
Ramsay, Cassandra
Campus Magnet Sc
54.80
9
49
Gao, Jenny
Stuyvesant
54.83
6
50
Bush, Brianna
Forest Hills
54.87
13
51
Huang, Leslie
Townsend Harris
55.25
5
52
Kaba, Fatima
John F Kennedy
55.30
8
53
Beginyazova, Abadan
Midwood
56.37
14
54
Walters, Ayana
Bayside
56.56
12
55
Boasi, Geena
Midwood
56.70
9
56
Lee, Malaya
East N Y Transit
56.72
8
57
HE, Wan Ying
Stuyvesant
56.74
9
58
Green, Winter
Jamaica
56.82
10
59
Njoku, Onyinye
Manhattan Ctr Ma
57.09
11
60
Jainschigg, Larkin
Beacon School (N
57.31
13
61
Lin, Jessica
Bronx Of Science
57.38
8
62
Cromarty, Fiana
Manhattan Ctr Ma
57.49
10
63
Solomon, Samantha
Harry S Truman
57.57
12
64
Desarden, Loren
The Metropolitan
57.58
9
65
Davis, Marrissa
Bayside
57.64
15
66
Herron, Kayla
South Shore
57.67
12
67
Peterson, Kaya
East N Y Transit
57.82
13
68
Chapman, Kaeja
Newtown
57.91
8
69
Gonzalez, Emilie
Bayside
57.98
11
70
Zhu, Sally
Midwood
59.18
10
71
Schuler, Samantha
Beacon School (N
59.81
13
72
Orival, Fatima
Campus Magnet Sc
1:00.19
11
73
Hall, Krista
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.20
3
74
Lin, Jessie
Midwood
1:00.35
10
75
Chen, Yatong
Forest Hills
1:00.56
14
76
Valle, Arely
William E Grady
1:00.58
11
77
Primus, Ayanna
Forest Hills
1:00.72
15
78
Imariagbe, Oghogho
Bayside
1:01.08
13
79
Chin, Sarah
Murry Bergtraum
1:02.22
11
80
Fernandez, Nathalie
Evander Childs
1:02.68
9
81
Charles, Jenica
Young Women's Le
1:02.98
9
82
Gooden, Chanelle
Fiorello Laguard
1:03.64
7
83
Imariag, Egberanmwe
Thomas A Edison
1:03.86
12
84
Pintro, Lydia
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.21
8
85
Nweke, Chioma
Cambria Heights
1:07.00
12
86
Ali, Somia
Curtis
1:09.69
11
87
Semerkant, Marwa
Bayside
1:12.14
14
88
Vey, Emily MC
Tottenville
1:17.33
15
--
Joseph, Mahogany
Franklin K Lane
DNF
2
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peoples, Paris
Benjamin Cardozo
39.99
1
2
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
41.10
3
3
Lyons, Lauren
Benjamin Cardozo
41.57
1
4
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
Port Richmond
41.94
1
5
Kirkpatri, Shaniqua
Benjamin Cardozo
42.20
1
6
Baker, Tasheika
Dewitt Clinton
42.39
2
7
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
42.87
4
8
Carroll, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
43.32
1
9
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
43.38
5
10
White, Angel
Herbert H Lehman
43.56
2
11
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
Brooklyn Technic
43.61
10
12
Billingy, Malery
Fashion Industri
43.70
2
13
Malcolm, Angellica
Springfield Gard
43.76
2
14
Moore, Danielle
Paul Robeson for
43.81
4
15
Johnson, Tori
Brooklyn Technic
43.82
5
16
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
43.89
1
17
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
43.98
2
18
Anderson, Charnice
Paul Robeson for
44.00
7
19
Stewart, Ashley
Port Richmond
44.00
3
20
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
44.30
2
21
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
44.60
10
22
Chenault, Gabrielle
Young Women's Le
44.72
10
23
Rowe, Naomi
Queens Gatew
44.74
5
24
Sadler, Tricia
Harry S Truman
44.76
13
25
Miles, Sheala
Brooklyn Hig
44.77
10
26
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
44.80
7
27
Straker, Zuri
Frederick Dougla
44.82
11
28
Morgan, Sabeena
Thomas Jefferson
44.97
5
29
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
Wagner
45.09
3
30
Smith, Brianna Kerr
Hillcrest
45.11
12
31
Tappin, Jadah
Midwood
45.12
8
32
McKnight, Keanna
Springfield Gard
45.20
3
33
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
45.25
6
34
Lewis, Kai
Canarsie
45.28
11
35
Brown, Naomi
Brooklyn Hig
45.40
3
36
Goodwin, Deandra
Dewitt Clinton
45.53
5
37
Scott, Shanika
Erasmus Hall
45.60
4
38
Boaten, Marion Osei
Christopher Colu
45.61
7
39
Fisher, Bryanna
Midwood
45.66
13
40
Faa, Priscilla
John Bowne
45.84
12
41
Allen, Towana
Harry S Truman
45.87
12
42
Denoon, Arianah
Midwood
45.92
15
43
Lambert, Julissa
Herbert H Lehman
45.97
4
44
Garraway, Jody
Clara Barton
46.00
9
45
James, Megan
Clara Barton
46.05
6
46
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
46.07
12
47
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
46.08
35
48
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
46.13
7
49
Jackson, Diamond
Martin L King Jr
46.13
6
50
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
46.20
12
51
Lewis, Janaya
Canarsie
46.21
22
52
Colman, Gayan Ashl
Young Women's Le
46.28
9
53
McDaniels-Ja, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
46.32
6
54
Maliborska, Nicole
Mckee/Statin Isl
46.40
11
55
Birch, Kiara
Campus Magnet Sc
46.50
6
56
McKelvey, Carnasia
William E Grady
46.51
17
57
Emanuel, Deneka
Erasmus Hall
46.59
14
58
Flores, Amberlyn
Port Richmond
46.61
19
59
Mak, Joe Yee
Bronx Of Science
46.63
13
60
Plummer, Olivia
Paul Robeson for
46.68
9
61
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
46.73
8
62
Jordan, Nzinga
Medgar Evers Col
46.81
4
63
Miura, Masha
Bronx Of Science
46.87
13
64
Frishman, Dana
Hunter College H
47.09
5
65
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.10
18
66
Findley, Adaiza
Midwood
47.29
13
67
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
47.30
19
68
Shaw, Kaithra
Manhattan Ctr Ma
47.31
26
69
Moore, Kiana
Paul Robeson for
47.33
8
70
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
47.34
20
71
Drennan, Mary Kate
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.38
14
72
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
47.39
11
73
Cameron, Mateel
Bayside
47.62
18
74
Stlawrence, Dylan
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.64
15
75
Wade, Sukanya
Frederick Dougla
47.68
9
76
Yakir, Jenny
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.78
17
77
Isaac, Rosalia
The Metropolitan
47.81
38
78
Radjabova, Kamila
Stuyvesant
47.87
16
79
Radix, Janay
Paul Robeson for
47.94
9
80
Evelyn, Alanna
Young Women's Le
48.02
22
81
Matthews, Jade
Thomas A Edison
48.06
22
82
Tavares, Emily
Fiorello Laguard
48.10
8
83
Moseley, Nikkia
South Shore
48.11
7
84
Boddie, Sparkle
Roosevelt Educat
48.16
26
85
Guerrero, Lorena
John F Kennedy
48.20
12
86
John, Murgray
John Bowne
48.22
30
87
Smith, SH Vone
Clara Barton
48.24
11
88
NG, Jody
Wagner
48.39
30
89
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
48.45
16
90
Swinnie, Jailen
Frederick Dougla
48.54
20
91
Daniel, Deneze
Medgar Evers Col
48.54
6
92
Mirville, Ashanti
Law Enforcement
48.58
16
93
Gittens, Desiree
Hillcrest
48.60
15
94
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
48.63
10
95
McCombs, Desiree
Port Richmond
48.64
19
96
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
48.65
16
97
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
48.73
8
98
Condison, Keyonna
Canarsie
48.75
21
99
Gordon, Nyeira
James Madison
48.75
8
100
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
48.77
17
101
Addane, Lisa
Harry S Truman
48.77
14
102
Morakinyo, Tomilola
Curtis
48.78
17
103
Boston, Claudine
Midwood
49.00
21
104
Murray, Emily
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.02
16
105
Stokley, Imani
Midwood
49.10
29
106
Gordon, Tammi
Springfield Gard
49.11
19
107
Ojeda-Lore, Breanna
Forest Hills
49.16
46
108
Watson, Moesha
Harry S Truman
49.16
16
109
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
49.16
15
110
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
49.19
20
111
Shulina, Ellen
Stuyvesant
49.27
22
112
Tribble, Melissa
Brooklyn Hig
49.33
11
113
Hall, Nikita
Evander Childs
49.44
14
114
Hardaway, Jordan
Harry Van Arsdal
49.46
28
115
Grant, Karlasia
Paul Robeson for
49.52
14
116
Daniel, Jahmani
James Madison
49.64
14
117
Munroe, Meggan
Curtis
49.65
18
118
Cunningha, Shenelle
Clara Barton
49.65
23
119
Sheppard, Jaylynn
HS for Construct
49.85
27
120
Fletcher, Ronique
James Madison
49.87
20
121
Daley, Anika
Erasmus Hall
49.96
27
122
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
50.01
23
123
Ashwood, Tiffany
Harry Van Arsdal
50.13
43
124
Webster, Lauren
Benjamin Cardozo
50.21
24
125
Ojeda-Lore, Jalyssa
Forest Hills
50.22
42
126
Fucci, Sonya
Brooklyn Technic
50.23
22
127
Severe, Jemima
Benjamin Cardozo
50.24
32
128
Cummings, Raenica
Martin Van Buren
50.30
29
129
Smith, Jemila
Midwood
50.50
21
130
Anosike, Ndidi
Port Richmond
50.54
19
131
Sanon, Tasha
Port Richmond
50.63
19
132
Yau, Deborah
Fiorello Laguard
50.67
24
133
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
50.69
21
134
Oakley, Angelique
Herbert H Lehman
50.81
10
135
Moshel, Nicole
Townsend Harris
50.85
24
136
Evelyn, Breanna
Young Women's Le
50.92
23
137
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
50.99
4
138
Abu, Rakiya
John F Kennedy
50.99
13
139
Powell, Morgan
Harry Van Arsdal
51.03
27
140
Rajpersaud, Tania
Curtis
51.07
24
141
Simms, Shania
Springfield Gard
51.10
23
142
Hill, Kamryn
Newtown
51.12
24
143
Phillips, Kiyler
James Madison
51.25
17
144
Torrence, Rahima
Manhattan Ctr Ma
51.26
34
145
Kwong, Danielle
Benjamin Cardozo
51.32
26
146
Cohetero, Denisse
Grover Cleveland
51.34
28
147
Williams, Kiara
William C Bryant
51.39
28
148
Bascombe, Micah
Medgar Evers Col
51.42
25
149
Senat, Jenny
The Metropolitan
51.45
40
150
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
51.46
28
151
Eziako, Doris
Christopher Colu
51.53
26
152
Jackson, Ericka
Sheepshead Bay
51.57
45
153
Strauss, Molly
Francis Lewis
51.60
37
154
Runfola, Riley
James Petrides
51.67
46
155
Prince, Ansa
Franklin K Lane
51.76
17
156
Burton, Brittany
Canarsie
51.88
21
157
Quartey, Racheal
Dewitt Clinton
51.93
23
158
YU, XI Yuan
Bronx Of Science
51.98
26
159
Placide, Melissa
William C Bryant
52.02
20
160
Wilson, Abigale
Harry S Truman
52.05
15
161
Sanderson, Abigail
Law Enforcement
52.10
25
162
Douglas, Starr
Springfield Gard
52.13
31
163
Evans, Ijahne
Canarsie
52.16
22
164
Forbes, Kayle
Martin Van Buren
52.29
47
165
Smith, Pamela
Prospect Heights
52.29
23
166
Phillips, Desirae
Young Women's Le
52.29
29
167
Wan, Charlotte
Bronx Of Science
52.32
27
168
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
52.38
33
169
Brown, Spring
Roosevelt Educat
52.40
29
170
Green, Tyler
Midwood
52.57
33
171
Omezi, Kimberly
Forest Hills
52.57
45
172
Barnes, Delise
Benjamin Cardozo
52.67
41
173
Castillo, Serena
Manhattan Ctr Ma
52.67
31
174
Brown, Shavena
Prospect Heights
52.81
25
175
Wong, Sharon
Brooklyn Technic
52.81
25
176
Seaborn, Tatiana
Law Enforcement
52.88
18
177
Weng, Xiu Ling
Midwood
52.88
32
177
Williams, Alycia
Bayside
52.88
29
179
Ndiaye, Adji
Roosevelt Educat
53.15
48
180
Devora, Lylybel
William C Bryant
53.21
32
181
Frederick, Nadyah
Fiorello Laguard
53.22
31
182
Archibald, Akezia
Lab Museum Unite
53.23
29
183
Oiwa, Luna
Stuyvesant
53.26
26
184
Clark, Kaziah
Samuel J Tilden
53.30
31
185
Erie, Imanie
Hillcrest
53.34
37
186
Chan, Katherine
Townsend Harris
53.47
39
187
Clarke, Briana
Brooklyn Hig
53.48
42
188
Lazarus, Hannah
Young Women's Le
53.52
34
189
Jigau, Tatiana
Forest Hills
53.77
44
190
Clements, Sabrina
Hillcrest
53.79
39
191
Phillip, Ariel
Medgar Evers Col
53.95
46
192
Baptiste, Kemrita
East N Y Transit
54.03
35
193
Hopkins, Amari
Martin Van Buren
54.14
34
194
Monroe, Serenity
Brooklyn Technic
54.30
25
195
Bennett, Sacesha
Francis Lewis
54.35
28
196
Akpan, Kelsey
Lab Museum Unite
54.38
21
197
Elwan, Amal
William C Bryant
54.40
31
198
Garif, Basma
Newtown
54.49
33
199
Anthony, Ria
Erasmus Hall
54.56
33
200
Hyatt, Tatiyanna
John Bowne
54.60
27
201
Scott, Kayla
Herbert H Lehman
54.64
25
202
San, Sherly Quezada
William C Bryant
54.70
30
203
Blackman, Anathalie
Sheepshead Bay
54.73
49
204
Wong, Toriah
Springfield Gard
54.86
33
205
Celestin, Jodsina
East N Y Transit
54.97
35
206
John, Nyiah
Harry Van Arsdal
55.02
41
207
Pierre, Samantha
Brooklyn Hig
55.03
36
208
Dunkley, Oshin
John F Kennedy
55.18
15
209
Perez, Yessenia
John Bowne
55.24
43
210
Bradshaw, April
Springfield Gard
55.46
34
211
Perez, Laura
A Philip Randolp
55.49
36
212
Bartholomew, Ymani
Medgar Evers Col
55.63
47
213
McMurrin, Nyasia
Hillcrest
55.66
18
214
Centeno, Samantha
Mckee/Statin Isl
55.67
44
215
Saldana, Ericka
Grover Cleveland
55.95
40
216
Bolouvi, Melinda
Thomas A Edison
56.10
36
217
Shihadeh, Maha
Port Richmond
56.18
44
218
Martinez, Arya
Beacon School (N
56.28
45
219
Solano, Dulce
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.31
38
220
Worrell, Shareese
Erasmus Hall
56.40
46
221
Barrett, Shai
Harry Van Arsdal
56.42
38
222
Xiong, Melinda
Bronx Of Science
56.65
35
223
Phillips, Dziko
Canarsie
56.79
28
224
Davis, Lela
Franklin K Lane
56.79
18
225
Lin, Mengting
Francis Lewis
56.90
30
226
Spence, Nya
Midwood
56.92
38
227
YU, Emily
Bronx Of Science
57.08
27
228
Thomas, Ashley
Harry Van Arsdal
57.12
39
229
Santos, Yailine
Bayside
57.21
44
230
Tyndall, Kyanni
Benjamin Cardozo
57.51
44
231
Sanch, Dorothy Vera
Grover Cleveland
57.59
39
232
Andino, Briana
South Shore
57.78
30
233
Guevara, Cheyenne
Bayside
57.85
43
234
Godfrey, Monique
Harry S Truman
57.92
37
235
Robinson, Roslyn
Lab Museum Unite
57.94
20
236
Castro, Sara
The Metropolitan
58.10
46
237
Hasan, Monira
Townsend Harris
58.39
40
238
Williams, Elizabeth
Forest Hills
58.48
48
239
Huey, Kianna
Erasmus Hall
58.54
34
240
Camara, Maream
Young Women's Le
58.64
32
241
Ding, Janice
The Metropolitan
58.77
48
242
Schantz, Jenna
The Metropolitan
58.78
45
243
Arias, Nathalia
The Metropolitan
58.87
35
244
Reyes, Stephanie
Curtis
58.92
24
245
Shaw, Tynece
Springfield Gard
58.96
43
246
Romain, Brandy
Midwood
58.98
32
247
Thai, Tiffany
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.35
39
248
Liu, Michelle
Bronx Of Science
59.60
36
249
Cummings, Chynna
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.76
48
250
Dzaferovic, Anisa
Francis Lewis
59.77
38
251
Mendez, Selena
Martin L King Jr
1:00.09
48
252
Augustin, Marlie
A Philip Randolp
1:00.12
37
253
Carew, Jahniya
Science Skills C
1:00.33
48
254
Peralta, Melanie
The Metropolitan
1:00.40
39
255
Yang, Jia
Stuyvesant
1:00.43
44
256
Horne, Kaila
Martin Van Buren
1:00.46
40
257
Yang, Joanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.47
43
258
YU, Angie
Brooklyn Technic
1:00.51
32
259
Sun, Dana
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.58
41
260
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
1:00.72
49
261
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:00.77
36
262
Michel, Sephora
James Madison
1:00.87
31
263
Medina, Thainawan
Chelsea Care
1:00.94
47
264
Polanco, Nachelle
The Metropolitan
1:01.21
41
265
Hyman, Allison
Prospect Heights
1:01.60
43
266
Han, Jessy Feng
Stuyvesant
1:01.82
46
267
Mora, Diana
The Metropolitan
1:02.08
47
268
Williams, Diamond
Hillcrest
1:02.23
30
269
Sangmo, Tenzin
Health Professio
1:02.31
42
270
Cueto, Ashley Del
South Bronx
1:03.52
36
271
Arthu, Mykaela Lowe
Science Skills C
1:03.54
49
272
Cognato, Grace
James Petrides
1:03.55
47
273
Rodriguez, Jaquiria
Martin L King Jr
1:03.61
49
274
Suriel, Jonvenette
The Metropolitan
1:03.92
37
275
Izurieta, Tais
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:03.92
37
276
Chitacapa, Michelle
Campus Magnet Sc
1:05.07
42
277
Peterson, Tania
Canarsie
1:05.31
41
278
Aquino, Celines
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:05.68
41
279
Morales, Deici
Newtown
1:06.81
40
280
Cooke, Imani
South Bronx
1:06.86
38
281
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
1:07.75
34
282
Gallardo, Daniella
Forest Hills
1:08.91
47
283
McVey, Julia
Tottenville
1:08.98
42
284
Davis, Nia
Canarsie
1:09.31
40
285
Is, Lisette Ramirez
Bayside
1:11.59
45
286
Francis, Alani
Science Skills C
1:11.96
49
287
Maxwell, Ashanae
Samuel J Tilden
1:17.42
49
--
York, Kathryn
Newtown
DNF
42
--
Kumkowsk, Nicolette
Lab Museum Unite
DNF
35
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Shayla
Young Women's Le
3:13.77
1
2
Meyers, Nia
Port Richmond
3:43.19
1
3
Washington, Nyana
Port Richmond
3:44.10
1
4
Zou, Xiaojie
Brooklyn Technic
3:47.83
1
5
LI, Jessie
Forest Hills
3:51.37
3
6
Norman, Bobbie
Medgar Evers Col
3:52.72
2
7
Coye, Jaylene
Port Richmond
3:56.69
1
8
Zhen, Cassandra
Brooklyn Technic
3:58.81
1
9
Yang, Tammy
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:00.92
1
10
Pesin, Emma
Midwood
4:01.43
2
11
Castellon, Jessica
Forest Hills
4:04.21
3
12
Scott, Zakiya
Medgar Evers Col
4:04.67
1
13
Chen, Mona
Forest Hills
4:08.11
3
14
Asante, Nancy
Harry S Truman
4:10.28
1
15
Sobel, Hannah
Brooklyn Technic
4:10.59
1
16
Mark, Danielle
Forest Hills
4:12.14
3
17
Suquitana, Christy
Forest Hills
4:12.73
3
18
Rivera, Laura
Port Richmond
4:13.86
1
19
Tzompa, Leslie
New Dorp
4:14.09
2
20
Alexander, Selah
Medgar Evers Col
4:16.42
2
21
Dorfman, Ilana
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:16.59
2
22
Nemmassi, Yasmine
Bayside
4:17.18
2
23
Liu, Annie
Bronx Of Science
4:19.65
2
24
Ettinger, Kaylee
New Dorp
4:20.33
2
25
Palmer, Niyah
Curtis
4:20.40
1
26
Martinez, Niyah
The Metropolitan
4:20.52
2
27
Simic, Stella
Hunter College H
4:20.75
2
28
Kimsza, Natalia
New Dorp
4:21.81
2
29
Hassan, Bibi
Bayside
4:22.34
3
30
Green, Winter
Jamaica
4:23.58
3
31
Arce, Ludmila
Bayside
4:25.15
2
32
Yueh, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
4:28.28
2
33
King, Kayla
Samuel J Tilden
4:32.27
3
34
Valle, Arely
William E Grady
4:36.44
3
35
Nicholas, Caryne
Bayside
4:39.96
3
36
Chen, Tiffany
Francis Lewis
4:55.60
3
37
Azab, Rana
New Dorp
5:07.57
2
38
Fernandez, Nathalie
Evander Childs
5:13.00
3
--
Deleon, Evelyn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DNF
3
--
Williams, Teemara
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
1
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alana
Benjamin Cardozo
3:03.74
1
2
Pitters, Derica
Dewitt Clinton
3:04.25
1
3
Riccardelli, Lauren
Tottenville
3:19.26
1
4
Lewis, Anika
Samuel J Tilden
3:21.00
2
5
Sankarsin, Madeline
Bayside
3:21.96
1
6
Zych, Jessica
Francis Lewis
3:22.84
2
7
Sandy, Bryann
Paul Robeson for
3:27.05
2
8
Yong, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
3:27.85
1
9
Baptist, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
3:28.56
1
10
Morgan, Janelle
Port Richmond
3:29.02
1
11
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
Wagner
3:30.13
1
12
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
3:30.48
2
13
Zhao, Victoria
Brooklyn Technic
3:30.80
2
14
Mangano, Juliana
Tottenville
3:31.32
1
15
Huo, Joanna
Townsend Harris
3:31.39
2
16
Neunie, Nakeema
James Madison
3:34.54
2
17
Wise, Kyya
Clara Barton
3:34.69
3
18
Jones, Kaitlyn
Benjamin Cardozo
3:35.88
1
19
Lam, Hailey
Townsend Harris
3:36.08
3
20
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
3:36.21
1
21
Daniel, Aziza
Midwood
3:36.24
2
22
Dorsinville, Megan
Boys & Girls
3:36.53
3
23
Liang, Nancy
Hunter College H
3:36.86
2
24
Perez, Odalys
The Metropolitan
3:37.01
3
25
Mensah, Natasha
Evander Childs
3:37.35
3
26
Askew, Chelsea
Lafayette Ed. Ce
3:37.86
3
27
Radjabova, Kamila
Stuyvesant
3:38.16
3
28
HO, Karry
Midwood
3:38.35
3
29
Moshel, Nicole
Townsend Harris
3:39.17
2
30
Hicks, Erykah
Christopher Colu
3:39.20
2
31
Mei, Pei YI
Brooklyn Technic
3:39.62
2
32
Ten, Diamond
Bayside
3:40.31
3
33
Poon, Carmen
Francis Lewis
3:40.32
4
34
Lin, Gracy
Stuyvesant
3:40.85
2
35
Samake, Aissata
Christopher Colu
3:42.48
2
36
Quach, Anna
Stuyvesant
3:42.96
4
37
Ellis, Husna
Brooklyn Technic
3:45.75
4
38
Hangartner, Eva
Bronx Of Science
3:45.82
3
39
Chan, Katherine
Townsend Harris
3:46.01
3
40
Chu, Polly
Forest Hills
3:46.52
6
41
Chen, Angeline
Brooklyn Technic
3:47.32
3
42
Nicholson, Emily
Wagner
3:48.09
2
43
Zamor, Marie
Midwood
3:48.37
4
44
Eldorr, Dana
Wagner
3:51.07
2
45
Zeng, Susana
Francis Lewis
3:51.18
3
46
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
3:51.50
4
47
Flores, Joceline
William C Bryant
3:51.89
4
48
Rojas, Gabyola
Francis Lewis
3:51.94
3
49
Lowe, Adama
Roosevelt Educat
3:52.25
4
50
Borodyan, Gabriella
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:52.71
4
51
Marchisella, Gianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:55.48
4
52
Simpso, Lisa Wilson
Medgar Evers Col
3:55.98
1
53
Oiwa, Luna
Stuyvesant
3:57.15
4
54
Delbrune, Jazmine
Medgar Evers Col
3:57.79
1
55
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
3:58.64
3
56
Sabogal, Katherine
Queens Gatew
3:58.73
6
57
Garnett, Keebah
Samuel J Tilden
3:58.79
4
58
Jia, Crystal
Bayside
3:59.97
4
59
Taylor, Natalia
Queens Gatew
4:00.48
6
60
Kindangen, Odessa
Fashion Industri
4:00.98
6
61
Panepento, Isabel
Beacon School (N
4:01.66
4
62
Shah, Maya
Bronx Of Science
4:01.88
5
63
Shulina, Ellen
Stuyvesant
4:01.88
4
64
Herrera, Amber
Grover Cleveland
4:01.92
4
65
Li, Stacey
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:02.48
4
66
Nieves, Jasmine
Bayside
4:02.62
4
67
Cohen, Molly
Beacon School (N
4:07.67
4
68
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:08.27
5
69
Chum, Michaela
Townsend Harris
4:09.35
5
70
Davilar, Jamilex
Boys & Girls
4:09.59
3
71
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
4:09.84
6
72
Munoz, Jessica
Brooklyn Technic
4:10.34
4
73
McKelvey, Carnasia
William E Grady
4:10.53
5
74
SU, Ivana
Francis Lewis
4:11.43
5
75
Alvarado, Karla
Bayside
4:11.46
5
76
Afari, Agnes
Harry S Truman
4:11.67
6
77
Jean, Jodi
Bayside
4:13.23
5
78
Shaikh, Sarah
Francis Lewis
4:14.32
5
79
Ndiaye, Adji
Roosevelt Educat
4:15.40
5
80
Fang, Leah
Francis Lewis
4:15.88
5
81
Vasquez, Kayla
Fashion Industri
4:16.20
5
82
Alarcon, Kalana
James Madison
4:17.09
3
83
Zita, Yasmin
Francis Lewis
4:20.91
5
84
Wang, Kelly
Bayside
4:21.46
6
85
Lin, Joyce
Francis Lewis
4:23.32
5
86
Rueda, Melissa
Bayside
4:25.19
5
87
Morrissey, Kiana
William C Bryant
4:36.15
5
88
Zablotna, Katarzyna
Forest Hills
4:39.28
6
89
Sass, Sarah
Francis Lewis
4:41.59
6
90
Ramos, Mariangely
Fashion Industri
4:47.87
6
91
Moran, Cassandra
William C Bryant
4:48.95
5
92
Romano, Shaisha
William C Bryant
4:49.23
5
93
Siew, Khy EE
Francis Lewis
4:50.41
6
94
Saavedra, Lynnelle
Bayside
4:53.68
5
95
Yie, Olivia
Stuyvesant
4:54.62
6
96
Zheng, Xiaoyu
Francis Lewis
4:55.38
6
97
Lau, Catherine
Bayside
5:20.79
6
98
Joaquin, Jeyleen
Bayside
5:23.82
6
99
Chester, Leanna
Bayside
5:24.48
6
100
Prado, Jaquelin
New Dorp
5:41.35
6
Womens 1500m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ifill, Wallatta
Samuel J Tilden
6:06.37
1
2
Zeng, Dawn
Stuyvesant
6:10.28
1
3
Niang, Fama
Port Richmond
6:12.66
1
4
Smerina, Dayna
Tottenville
6:13.13
1
5
Lei, Connie
Stuyvesant
6:20.75
1
6
Gao, Jenny
Stuyvesant
6:25.96
1
7
Tsuboi, Eri
Stuyvesant
6:27.79
1
8
Ferretti, Katelyn
Wagner
6:29.33
1
9
Lui, Maxine
Brooklyn Technic
6:31.32
1
10
Ren, Yuning
Stuyvesant
6:31.37
1
11
Xiang, Wenxuan
Stuyvesant
6:33.95
1
12
Yueh, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
6:49.93
1
13
WU, Joyce
Stuyvesant
6:59.33
1
14
Kimsza, Natalia
New Dorp
7:13.68
1
15
Hot, Adelisa
Grover Cleveland
7:18.41
1
16
Nnadi, Venus
Stuyvesant
7:19.59
1
17
Tzompa, Leslie
New Dorp
7:47.66
1
18
Azab, Rana
New Dorp
8:09.00
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xiang, Wenxuan
Stuyvesant
11:14.99
1
2
Zeng, Dawn
Stuyvesant
11:15.21
1
3
WU, Joyce
Stuyvesant
11:16.94
1
4
Ren, Yuning
Stuyvesant
11:17.56
1
5
Ni, Ning Ting
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:14.07
1
6
Zhu, Xin Yu
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:26.32
1
--
Sciarrotta, Rayna
Mckee/Statin Isl
DQ
1
--
Cardoza, Amanda
Wagner
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Dulce
Townsend Harris
7:39.34
1
2
Yoo, Hannah
Townsend Harris
7:57.96
1
3
WU, Jane
Brooklyn Technic
7:58.32
1
4
Hafez, Liela Hasan
Brooklyn Technic
8:10.07
1
5
Gonzalez, Victoria
Bayside
8:13.06
1
6
HU, Sharon
Stuyvesant
8:15.13
1
7
Liu, Wendy
Townsend Harris
8:23.18
2
8
WU, Crystal
Bronx Of Science
8:51.81
1
9
Cordoba, Karen
Bayside
9:00.35
1
10
Wang, Wennie
Brooklyn Technic
9:00.39
1
11
Kim, JI SU
Bronx Of Science
9:08.33
1
12
Dominguez, Ayling
Bronx Of Science
9:15.09
1
13
Cumbermack, Maressa
Townsend Harris
9:21.36
1
14
Eng, Lylia
Stuyvesant
9:41.29
2
15
Dhar, Kaberi
Townsend Harris
9:42.51
2
16
Rodriguez, Ivanna
The Metropolitan
9:44.88
2
17
Malikov, Nasibakhon
Midwood
10:01.27
2
18
Liu, Ada
Townsend Harris
10:03.30
2
19
LU, Nancy
Hunter College H
10:05.18
2
20
Catalano, Demetra
Bayside
10:05.20
2
21
Centeno, Meagan
Springfield Gard
10:05.96
2
22
Tavarez, Dayana
Townsend Harris
10:17.16
2
23
Patrice, Kizelle
Midwood
10:18.48
2
24
Cao, Nancy
Stuyvesant
10:21.65
2
25
Yie, Olivia
Stuyvesant
10:27.75
2
26
LU, Samantha
Wagner
10:55.94
2
27
Leung, Valerie
Stuyvesant
10:56.14
2
28
Pan, Yvonne
Stuyvesant
11:32.76
2
--
SU, Vivian
Brooklyn Technic
DQ
2
--
Ramos, Mariangely
Fashion Industri
DQ
2
--
Yap, Samantha
Wagner
DQ
1
--
Omonull, Nozimakhon
Midwood
DQ
1
--
SU, Karen
Townsend Harris
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkpatri, Shaniqua
Benjamin Cardozo
4:58.95
1
2
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
5:02.46
1
3
Maliborska, Nicole
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:08.31
1
4
Lundy, Nia
Benjamin Cardozo
5:10.70
1
5
Drennan, Mary Kate
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:12.70
1
6
Graci, Jessica
Tottenville
5:14.58
1
7
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
5:15.28
1
8
Yakir, Jenny
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:16.06
1
9
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
5:19.25
1
10
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
5:19.27
2
11
Santorelli, Allison
Tottenville
5:19.75
1
12
Yong, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.08
1
13
Chen, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
5:25.20
2
14
Liell, Vivian
New Dorp
5:26.13
1
15
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
5:31.22
1
16
oakes, leeanna
Wagner
5:41.57
1
17
Hua, Catherine
Brooklyn Technic
5:43.99
2
18
Baptist, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
5:44.36
2
19
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
5:50.05
2
20
Ellis, Husna
Brooklyn Technic
5:51.63
2
21
Quach, Anna
Stuyvesant
5:51.68
2
22
Boyce, Yoland
Samuel J Tilden
5:53.34
2
23
Tsyndra, Marta
Grover Cleveland
5:58.62
2
24
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
6:01.15
2
25
Woolford, Ashley
Port Richmond
6:01.41
2
26
QU, Sophia
Stuyvesant
6:01.82
2
27
Neunie, Nakeema
James Madison
6:03.65
2
28
Chang, Katelyn
Brooklyn Technic
6:05.58
2
29
Cheung, Sophia
Wagner
6:06.61
2
30
HU, Sharon
Stuyvesant
6:08.94
3
31
Tsuei, Vivian
Wagner
6:11.11
1
32
Hagemann, Jane
Wagner
6:11.67
2
33
Eng, Lylia
Stuyvesant
6:13.30
2
34
Hung, Elisa
Stuyvesant
6:25.35
3
35
Cao, Nancy
Stuyvesant
6:26.25
3
36
Chen, Eileen
Midwood
6:27.43
3
37
Shavzin, Lauren
Curtis
6:30.31
2
38
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
6:34.50
3
39
Rapaport, Loren
Port Richmond
6:34.84
2
40
Sierra, Sandra
Grover Cleveland
6:54.70
3
41
Leung, Valerie
Stuyvesant
7:00.33
3
42
Guaman, Stefanie
William C Bryant
7:00.80
3
43
Liu, Lucia
Stuyvesant
7:03.17
3
44
Collazo, Ashlee
New Dorp
7:03.63
3
45
Pan, Yvonne
Stuyvesant
7:04.54
3
46
Sanch, Dorothy Vera
Grover Cleveland
7:06.52
3
47
Saldana, Ericka
Grover Cleveland
7:09.18
3
48
Han, Jessy Feng
Stuyvesant
7:11.36
3
49
Yang, Jia
Stuyvesant
7:18.66
3
50
Younes, Eman
William C Bryant
7:30.25
3
Womens 3000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freifeld, Ally
Bronx Of Science
11:44.10
1
2
Ayala, Amber
Dewitt Clinton
12:32.20
1
3
Lei, Connie
Stuyvesant
13:40.40
1
4
Tsuboi, Eri
Stuyvesant
14:01.30
1
5
Robinson, Lydia
Stuyvesant
14:06.20
1
6
Kalynchuk, Tetyana
Grover Cleveland
14:10.10
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bo, Elizabeth Perez
Benjamin Cardozo
10:36.82
1
2
Wajid, Aaliyah Regg
Dewitt Clinton
10:49.72
1
3
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
11:10.25
1
4
Henriquez, Taylor
Curtis
11:30.76
1
5
Parello, Nicole
Wagner
11:33.26
1
6
Chen, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
11:42.45
1
7
Liell, Vivian
New Dorp
11:49.04
1
8
Wang, Selina
Hunter College H
11:53.47
1
9
Tsyndra, Marta
Grover Cleveland
12:03.39
2
10
melian, amanda
Wagner
12:10.13
1
11
LI, Elaine
Townsend Harris
12:17.65
1
12
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
12:25.27
2
13
Lin, Gracy
Stuyvesant
12:33.16
1
14
Leonardrose, Isabel
Midwood
12:36.13
1
15
Lambert, Latoya
Bayside
13:02.05
2
16
Caballero, Evelin
Port Richmond
13:24.59
2
17
Balkaran, Sasha
Townsend Harris
13:31.19
2
18
Abulawy, Amira
Port Richmond
13:31.77
2
19
Chen, Melinda
Bayside
13:40.46
2
20
MACIAS, Marta
Curtis
14:06.18
2
21
Calle, Angie
William C Bryant
14:19.52
2
22
Diaz, Nicol
Grover Cleveland
14:25.73
2
23
Lindo, Ashley
New Dorp
14:28.67
2
24
Been, Nia
New Dorp
14:37.67
2
--
Bryant, Diondra
Curtis
DQ
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Codi Ann
Medgar Evers Col
08.99
nwi
1
2
Young, Mariah
Thomas A Edison
09.53
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Kayla
Wagner
10.83
nwi
1
4
Olowu, Folake
James Madison
11.47
nwi
1
5
Andes, Sarah
Wagner
11.57
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Alyssa
Wagner
11.68
nwi
1
7
Gakou, Achaita
South Bronx
11.76
nwi
1
8
Sabree, Uswaa
South Bronx
11.94
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Codi Ann
Medgar Evers Col
09.07
nwi
1
2
Young, Mariah
Thomas A Edison
10.22
nwi
1
3
Andes, Sarah
Wagner
11.10
nwi
1
4
Olowu, Folake
James Madison
11.38
nwi
1
5
Sabree, Uswaa
South Bronx
11.61
nwi
1
6
Douglas, Kayla
Wagner
12.87
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Alyssa
Wagner
13.17
nwi
2
8
Gakou, Achaita
South Bronx
13.75
nwi
2
9
Liu, SI Ting
Mckee/Statin Isl
14.02
nwi
2
10
Rodriguez, Karina
Port Richmond
14.12
nwi
2
11
Calder, Sydney
James Madison
14.23
nwi
2
12
Bryan, Tyana
Murry Bergtraum
14.64
nwi
1
13
Hot, Adelisa
Grover Cleveland
15.36
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.34
nwi
1
2
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
08.52
nwi
1
3
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
09.03
nwi
1
4
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
09.07
nwi
1
5
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
09.26
nwi
1
6
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
09.49
nwi
1
7
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
09.63
nwi
1
8
Henery, Jasmine
James Madison
10.42
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.37
nwi
1
2
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
08.57
nwi
2
3
Henery, Jasmine
James Madison
09.19
nwi
5
4
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
09.26
nwi
3
5
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
09.26
nwi
4
6
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
09.47
nwi
3
7
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
09.57
nwi
3
8
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
09.58
nwi
1
9
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
09.58
nwi
2
10
Spooner, Rondela
South Shore
09.59
nwi
1
11
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
09.72
nwi
4
12
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
10.00
nwi
5
13
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
10.06
nwi
1
14
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
10.19
nwi
2
15
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
10.20
nwi
4
16
Robinson, Jhannelle
Christopher Colu
10.21
nwi
2
17
Cinco, Rain
Mckee/Statin Isl
10.24
nwi
3
18
Clin, Kijara Sumter
John F Kennedy
10.44
nwi
5
19
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
10.49
nwi
2
20
Gumbs, Damahya
James Madison
10.61
nwi
5
21
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
10.65
nwi
1
22
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
10.72
nwi
2
23
Davis, Tichina
Midwood
10.77
nwi
2
24
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
10.86
nwi
2
25
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
11.14
nwi
4
26
Boddie, Sparkle
Roosevelt Educat
11.20
nwi
1
26
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
11.20
nwi
5
28
Addane, Lisa
Harry S Truman
11.40
nwi
5
29
Robinson, Naomi
Tottenville
11.50
nwi
1
30
Jackson, Aisa
Curtis
11.60
nwi
3
31
Lyons, Cassandra
Tottenville
11.65
nwi
1
32
McNab, Philipia
Law Enforcement
11.66
nwi
4
33
Murray, Emily
Mckee/Statin Isl
11.74
nwi
3
34
Lowe, Adama
Roosevelt Educat
12.26
nwi
3
35
Marchisella, Gianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
12.29
nwi
5
36
Wilson, Abigale
Harry S Truman
12.92
nwi
3
--
Pierre, Ymacula
Jamaica
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons
,
Reid
,
Johnson
,
Browne
Medgar Evers Col
1:53.22
1
2
Core
,
Jackson
,
Ike
,
Alagor
Christopher Colu
1:55.95
1
3
Coye
,
Rodrigue
,
Meyers
,
James
Port Richmond
2:00.92
2
4
Dudley
,
Mangano
,
Johnson
,
Dunning
Curtis
2:02.40
1
5
Douglas
,
Jackson
,
Andes
,
Quinones
Wagner
2:05.32
1
6
Scott
,
Williams
,
Norman
,
Alexande
Medgar Evers Col
2:08.12
1
7
Chan
,
Jenkins
,
WU
,
Thomas
Midwood
2:09.32
3
8
Pugh
,
Ibrahim
,
Vaughan
,
Charles
Young Women's Le
2:10.39
2
9
Herron
,
Nelson
,
Monrose
,
Mohammed
South Shore
2:11.73
2
10
Beginyaz
,
Gallo
,
Tso
,
Zhu
Midwood
2:17.55
3
11
Robinson
,
Boasi
,
Bruzual
,
Lin
Midwood
2:18.75
3
12
Marmol
,
Bush
,
Chen
,
Primus
Forest Hills
2:22.45
3
--
Gakou
,
Rossis
,
Waggeh
,
Sabree
South Bronx
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Senior
,
Stewart
,
Cameron
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.15
1
2
Lyons
,
Baker
,
Peoples
,
Ebweabil
Benjamin Cardozo
1:41.63
1
3
Williams
,
Burt
,
Sadler
,
Magassou
Harry S Truman
1:49.08
1
4
Prussia
,
Scott
,
Sanchez
,
Emanuel
Erasmus Hall
1:49.30
3
5
Nwobu
,
Stewart
,
Fabre
,
McCombs
Port Richmond
1:49.53
2
6
Baker
,
Goodwin
,
Jackson
,
Reid
Dewitt Clinton
1:49.82
2
7
Wade
,
Swinnie
,
Straker
,
Welch
Frederick Dougla
1:50.05
4
8
Anderson
,
Moore
,
Douglas
,
Lawkin
Paul Robeson for
1:50.49
1
9
Glenn
,
Billingy
,
Cody
,
Beaver
Fashion Industri
1:51.73
3
10
Ogam
,
Johnson
,
Gittens
,
Rathon
Hillcrest
1:51.77
5
11
James
,
Smith
,
Garraway
,
Cunningh
Clara Barton
1:52.45
3
12
Aquino
,
Findley
,
Denoon
,
Fisher
Midwood
1:52.63
3
13
Fitzpatr
,
Malcolm
,
Perrier
,
McKnight
Springfield Gard
1:53.57
2
14
Cline
,
James
,
Adorno
,
Abu
John F Kennedy
1:53.75
4
15
Hendrick
,
Boateng
,
Robinson
,
Tsobo
Christopher Colu
1:54.02
1
16
Allan
,
Lord
,
Carty
,
Greene
South Shore
1:54.03
4
17
White
,
Agostini
,
Oakley
,
Lambert
Herbert H Lehman
1:54.29
2
18
Agu
,
Gonzalez
,
Allen
,
Vaught
Port Richmond
1:54.53
4
19
Brown
,
Cates
,
Tribble
,
Miles
Brooklyn Hig
1:54.69
6
20
Radix
,
Moore
,
Grant
,
Plummer
Paul Robeson for
1:54.99
3
21
Addane
,
Allen
,
Watson
,
Cisse
Harry S Truman
1:56.08
2
22
Bradley
,
Allen
,
Moore
,
Tunkara
Taft Ed Campus
1:56.46
2
23
Gumbs
,
Henery
,
Daniel
,
Gordon
James Madison
1:56.70
3
24
Lewis
,
Burton
,
Condison
,
Lewis
Canarsie
1:57.33
5
25
Walker
,
Mouzon
,
Adams
,
Avila
South Bronx
1:58.19
5
26
Boston
,
John
,
Smith
,
Davis
Midwood
1:58.42
5
27
Brown
,
Shirley
,
Hall
,
Wilson
Evander Childs
1:58.47
4
28
Simms
,
Gordon
,
Douglas
,
Owens
Springfield Gard
1:58.75
7
29
Birch
,
Davidson
,
Jordan
,
Birch
Campus Magnet Sc
1:59.51
10
30
Hartridg
,
Bennett
,
Mirville
,
Michel
Law Enforcement
2:00.03
6
31
Clarke
,
Spooner
,
Dickson
,
Moseley
South Shore
2:00.03
6
32
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:00.35
4
33
Isaac
,
Alcock
,
Catalan
,
Senat
The Metropolitan
2:01.37
5
34
Perrin
,
Casimir
,
Stokley
,
Williams
Midwood
2:01.96
7
35
Yisrael
,
Valencia
,
Fetter
,
Kellam
Herbert H Lehman
2:02.03
7
36
Nawal
,
Chung
,
Razmadze
,
Trang
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:02.17
6
37
Ally
,
Matthews
,
Young
,
Anderson
Thomas A Edison
2:02.18
10
38
Cobenna
,
Williams
,
Philbert
,
Monrose
South Shore
2:02.72
10
39
Bernabe
,
Giardina
,
Adragna
,
Kay
Tottenville
2:05.84
7
40
Gouda
,
Bradley
,
Bartley
,
Martin
Tottenville
2:06.02
8
41
Shaw
,
Castillo
,
Nix
,
Torrence
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:06.03
11
42
McNab
,
Soodoo
,
Seaborn
,
Sanderso
Law Enforcement
2:06.50
7
43
Evelyn
,
Phillips
,
Camara
,
Lazarus
Young Women's Le
2:07.73
7
44
Yau
,
Tavares
,
Heh
,
Frederic
Fiorello Laguard
2:08.01
5
45
Vassell
,
Erie
,
Clements
,
McMurrin
Hillcrest
2:09.04
11
46
Black
,
Martos
,
Vasquez
,
Castillo
The Metropolitan
2:09.92
6
47
Brown
,
Khanns
,
Boateng
,
Ndiaye
Roosevelt Educat
2:10.31
8
48
Allen
,
Giles
,
Afflick
,
Chin
Murry Bergtraum
2:10.63
9
49
Fusco
,
Lyons
,
Orlowski
,
Marolla
Tottenville
2:11.03
8
50
Armogan
,
Padgett
,
Jarrett
,
Omezi
Forest Hills
2:11.73
11
51
Weng
,
Patrice
,
Green
,
Spence
Midwood
2:12.02
8
52
Webb
,
Gaul
,
Ige
,
Wright
Cambria Heights
2:12.33
11
53
Guity
,
Baptiste
,
Salas
,
Celestin
East N Y Transit
2:13.29
11
54
McClain
,
Aguirre
,
Pareja
,
Santos
South Bronx
2:13.81
6
55
Salmon
,
Rodrigue
,
Plummer
,
Lowe
Roosevelt Educat
2:15.39
10
56
Simon
,
Shaw
,
Bradshaw
,
Wong
Springfield Gard
2:15.56
9
57
Clarke
,
Tyndall
,
Smith
,
Niland
Benjamin Cardozo
2:17.41
10
58
Calvo
,
Morales
,
Chapman
,
Hill
Newtown
2:19.22
8
59
Arias
,
Castro
,
Sanchez
,
Jirari
The Metropolitan
2:20.89
8
60
Hardaway
,
Jones
,
Powell
,
McLean
Harry Van Arsdal
2:21.42
9
61
Liu
,
Lin
,
Xiong
,
Liu
Bronx Of Science
2:21.65
10
62
Tinari
,
Sherman
,
Finnegan
,
Holguin
Tottenville
2:22.79
9
63
Evans
,
Phillips
,
Peterson
,
Keita
Canarsie
2:27.68
9
64
LI
,
Sun
,
Yang
,
Centeno
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:30.04
9
65
Izurieta
,
Aquino
,
Stone
,
Leon
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:38.86
11
--
Freeman
,
Strunkey
,
Innis
,
Strunkey
Taft Ed Campus
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean
,
Ayala
,
Jackson
,
Coronado
Dewitt Clinton
4:36.16
1
2
Gakou
,
Rossis
,
Waggeh
,
Sabree
South Bronx
4:49.12
1
3
Dunning
,
Johnson
,
Dudley
,
Mangano
Curtis
4:50.75
1
4
Galicia
,
Ettinger
,
Rodrigue
,
Welch
New Dorp
4:56.09
1
5
Washingt
,
James
,
Rodrigue
,
Niang
Port Richmond
4:57.62
1
6
Chan
,
Jenkins
,
WU
,
Robinson
Midwood
5:04.24
1
7
Nicholas
,
Imariagb
,
Semerkan
,
Davis
Bayside
5:14.01
2
8
Yang
,
Lin
,
Liu
,
Dorfman
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:19.54
2
9
Bruzual
,
Lin
,
Boasi
,
Zhu
Midwood
5:27.45
2
10
Zhu
,
NI
,
Thai
,
Sciarrot
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:38.91
2
11
Dong
,
Chen
,
HE
,
Muratovi
Francis Lewis
5:48.76
2
12
McCarthy
,
Belveder
,
Walters
,
Gonzalez
Bayside
6:05.33
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Thompson
,
Senior
,
Cameron
Medgar Evers Col
4:01.99
1
2
Ojeni
,
Johnson
,
Carroll
,
Akil
Brooklyn Technic
4:11.16
1
3
Strunkey
,
Strunkey
,
Freeman
,
Tunkara
Taft Ed Campus
4:11.52
1
4
Glenn
,
Billingy
,
Beaver
,
Valencio
Fashion Industri
4:16.93
2
5
Evans
,
Duke
,
Tappin
,
Tisin
Midwood
4:17.00
1
6
Sanders
,
Colman
,
Bryan
,
Dumpson
Young Women's Le
4:17.91
2
7
Malcolm
,
Perrier
,
McKnight
,
Alvarez
Springfield Gard
4:18.67
2
8
Beckford
,
Amponsah
,
Wajid
,
Pitters
Dewitt Clinton
4:20.39
1
9
Stewart
,
Morgan
,
Flores
,
Allen
Port Richmond
4:21.50
2
10
Garraway
,
James
,
Smith
,
Wise
Clara Barton
4:29.52
3
11
Hendrick
,
Tsobo
,
Boateng
,
Dixon
Christopher Colu
4:29.96
3
12
Smith
,
Fisher
,
Findley
,
John
Midwood
4:30.79
3
13
Brown
,
Shirley
,
Mensah
,
Wilson
Evander Childs
4:32.31
1
14
Greene
,
Allan
,
Spooner
,
Lord
South Shore
4:33.06
2
15
Miura
,
Freifeld
,
Zhao
,
Mak
Bronx Of Science
4:33.09
3
16
Barrie
,
Ogam
,
Rathon
,
Johnson
Hillcrest
4:34.92
4
17
Robinson
,
Bernabe
,
Mangano
,
Ust
Tottenville
4:39.80
3
18
Scatliff
,
Burrell
,
Evelyn
,
McMillan
Young Women's Le
4:44.13
3
19
Moseley
,
Dickson
,
Carty
,
Metellus
South Shore
4:45.84
3
20
Anosike
,
Sanon
,
Burke
,
Agu
Port Richmond
4:46.40
4
21
Mernin
,
Liang
,
Dwass
,
Simic
Hunter College H
4:47.50
3
22
Boddie
,
Lowe
,
Rodrigue
,
Muamba
Roosevelt Educat
4:49.07
4
23
Aquino
,
Stokley
,
Boston
,
Perrin
Midwood
4:54.00
4
24
Fucci
,
Mei
,
Monroe
,
Munoz
Brooklyn Technic
4:56.25
4
25
Munroe
,
Murray
,
Jackson
,
Rajpersa
Curtis
4:57.40
2
26
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
Burton
,
Evans
Canarsie
5:03.16
4
27
Guan
,
YU
,
Liu
,
YU
Bronx Of Science
5:04.08
5
28
Soodoo
,
Chung
,
Michel
,
Hartridg
Law Enforcement
5:09.73
5
29
Borodyan
,
Marchise
,
LI
,
Solano
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:11.08
4
30
McClain
,
Aguirre
,
Pareja
,
Santos
South Bronx
5:14.53
4
31
Relay Team
South Shore
5:16.50
5
32
Murataj
,
Bennett
,
Strauss
,
Dzaferov
Francis Lewis
5:18.44
5
33
Hayes
,
Igbokidi
,
Green
,
Daniels
Jamaica
5:30.59
5
34
Williams
,
Guevara
,
Santos
,
Islas
Bayside
5:33.57
5
35
Morakiny
,
MACIAS
,
Shavzin
,
Reyes
Curtis
5:34.41
4
36
Restrepo
,
Paulich
,
Guevara
,
Rosario
The Metropolitan
5:37.60
5
37
Andino
,
Joseph
,
Williams
,
Monrose
South Shore
5:50.69
5
38
Giles
,
Gibbs
,
Bryan
,
Rojo
Murry Bergtraum
6:22.50
5
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Meyers
,
Niang
,
Coye
Port Richmond
12:17.31
1
2
Zou
,
Zhen
,
Sobel
,
Lui
Brooklyn Technic
12:34.56
1
3
Shifrina
,
WU
,
Tsuboi
,
Lei
Stuyvesant
12:51.80
1
4
HE
,
Robinson
,
Nnadi
,
Gao
Stuyvesant
13:21.36
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riccarde
,
Mangano
,
Santorel
,
Graci
Tottenville
10:34.51
1
2
Bryant
,
Wilkinso
,
Elliott
,
Henrique
Curtis
10:39.02
1
3
Parello
,
Eng
,
Oakes
,
Melian
Wagner
10:47.84
1
4
Clark
,
Nawal
,
Stlawren
,
Cinco
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:56.27
1
5
Zych
,
Wong
,
Rojas
,
Poon
Francis Lewis
10:59.27
1
6
Adragna
,
Giardina
,
Bernabe
,
Kay
Tottenville
11:02.00
1
7
Cameron
,
Santos
,
Ten
,
Sankarsi
Bayside
11:09.39
1
8
Leonardr
,
Sherpa
,
Zamor
,
Weng
Midwood
11:31.55
1
9
Lin
,
Oiwa
,
Shulina
,
Radjabov
Stuyvesant
11:32.72
1
10
Samake
,
Eziako
,
Chauvet
,
Hicks
Christopher Colu
11:43.18
2
11
Guerrero
,
Cline
,
Adorno
,
James
John F Kennedy
12:02.54
1
12
Eng
,
HU
,
QU
,
Quach
Stuyvesant
12:03.80
1
13
Daniel
,
Renois
,
Denoon
,
HO
Midwood
12:05.07
1
14
Bradley
,
Gouda
,
Bartley
,
Martin
Tottenville
12:16.93
1
15
Rodrigue
,
Alcock
,
Martell
,
Perez
The Metropolitan
12:17.00
1
16
Garnett
,
Boyce
,
Lewis
,
King
Samuel J Tilden
12:21.68
1
17
Kong
,
Yie
,
Pan
,
Hung
Stuyvesant
12:29.82
2
18
Hangartn
,
Kim
,
Domingue
,
Shah
Bronx Of Science
12:34.39
2
19
Siew
,
Shaikh
,
Lin
,
Murataj
Francis Lewis
12:39.23
2
20
Morgan
,
Flores
,
Abulawy
,
Woolford
Port Richmond
12:51.67
2
21
Zita
,
Lin
,
Sass
,
Zheng
Francis Lewis
13:01.36
2
22
Cao
,
Han
,
Yang
,
Liu
Stuyvesant
13:21.26
2
23
Rivera
,
Niang
,
Caballer
,
Burke
Port Richmond
13:29.01
2
24
Gonzalez
,
Alvarado
,
Jia
,
Jean
Bayside
13:32.11
2
25
Abouhass
,
SU
,
Fang
,
Zeng
Francis Lewis
13:37.26
2
--
Comori
,
Black
,
Castillo
,
Jirari
The Metropolitan
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
24-00.75
(7.33m)
1
2
Gallo, Melissa
Midwood
21-09.25
(6.64m)
1
3
Eljastimi, Shaymaa
Wagner
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
4
Guzman, Nelly
George Washingto
20-11.25
(6.38m)
1
5
Aruleba, Fola
Herbert H Lehman
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
6
Frank, Tyra
South Shore
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
7
HE, Jenny
Francis Lewis
18-07.75
(5.68m)
1
8
Gr, Cheyenne Baxter
Young Women's Le
18-07.25
(5.67m)
1
9
Gamory, Zakeira
Port Richmond
17-11.50
(5.47m)
1
10
Hutton, Delicia
Dewitt Clinton
15-08.50
(4.79m)
1
11
Perez, Angela
Bayside
14-05.50
(4.41m)
1
12
J, Arisbeth Denicia
Lafayette Ed. Ce
13-10.50
(4.23m)
1
13
Rivera, Laura
Port Richmond
13-06.50
(4.13m)
1
14
Vey, Emily MC
Tottenville
12-08.50
(3.87m)
1
15
Khan, Hannah
Lafayette Ed. Ce
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
2
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
3
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
4
Price, Jessica
Harry Van Arsdal
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
5
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
6
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
7
Shirshik, Elizabeth
Bayside
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
8
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
9
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
10
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
11
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
12
Rajpersaud, Tania
Curtis
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
13
Seaton, Nia
Young Women's Le
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
14
Mahoney, Tawana
Forest Hills
25-00.25
(7.63m)
1
15
Traore, Aminata
Roosevelt Educat
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
16
Bolouvi, Melinda
Thomas A Edison
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
17
Diri, Tamunoinin
Clara Barton
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
18
Lambert, Julissa
Herbert H Lehman
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
19
Shaw, Jevonna
Dewitt Clinton
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
20
Collazo, Ashlee
New Dorp
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
21
Huang, Kimberly
Hunter College H
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
22
Maldonado, Leann
Curtis
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
23
Potter, Daina
Midwood
21-10.75
(6.67m)
1
24
Diawara, Maimouna
Young Women's Le
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
25
Burke, Brittany
Port Richmond
21-09.25
(6.64m)
1
26
Wrublewsk, Lyncenia
Fashion Industri
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
27
McGreen, Maya
Harry Van Arsdal
21-07.25
(6.58m)
1
28
Diallo, Mariam
Boys & Girls
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
29
Hyacint, Christella
Boys & Girls
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
30
Lewis, Raveen
Young Women's Le
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
31
Cooke, Imani
South Bronx
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
31
Herrera, Amber
Grover Cleveland
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
33
LU, Samantha
Wagner
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
34
Kissi, Jacinda
Port Richmond
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
35
Hendricks, Tiara
Young Women's Le
20-03.25
(6.18m)
1
36
Shihadeh, Maha
Port Richmond
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
37
Zheng, Tracy
Stuyvesant
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
38
Boateng, Esther
Roosevelt Educat
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
39
Strauss, Molly
Francis Lewis
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
40
Lewis, Ryann
Young Women's Le
19-02.25
(5.85m)
1
41
McGreen, Mariah
Harry Van Arsdal
19-01.25
(5.82m)
1
42
Maxwell, Ashanae
Samuel J Tilden
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
43
Malikov, Nasibakhon
Midwood
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
44
Allen, Kameron
Herbert H Lehman
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
45
Torossian, Stefanie
The Metropolitan
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
46
Cummings, Chynna
Mckee/Statin Isl
17-04.50
(5.30m)
1
47
Figueroa, Ignacia
The Metropolitan
17-01.50
(5.22m)
1
48
Moradel, Jennifer
Forest Hills
16-07.50
(5.07m)
1
49
Ramirez, Nareleen
Fashion Industri
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
50
Halstuc, Emily Zand
Queens Gatew
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
51
Jaquez, Ashley
Bayside
16-04.50
(4.99m)
1
52
Mai, Dorothy
New Dorp
16-03.50
(4.97m)
1
53
Hung, Elisa
Stuyvesant
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
54
Halsey, Kylee
The Metropolitan
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
55
Lao, Maria
Forest Hills
14-08.00
(4.47m)
1
56
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
14-05.50
(4.41m)
1
57
Diao, Jessica
Forest Hills
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
--
McVey, Julia
Tottenville
ND
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Shevel
South Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Philbert, Crystal
South Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Tinari, Angela
Tottenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Holguin, Ariannah
Tottenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Montalti, Francesca
Tottenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Bautista, Jailene
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
1
--
Clark, Kaziah
Samuel J Tilden
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Jessica
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
1
--
Sherman, Gabrielle
Tottenville
ND
(--)
1
--
McNab, Philipia
Law Enforcement
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Kayla
Herbert H Lehman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutton, Delicia
Dewitt Clinton
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
2
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
3
Shaw, Jevonna
Dewitt Clinton
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
4
Boateng, Esther
Roosevelt Educat
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
5
Shirshik, Elizabeth
Bayside
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
6
Huang, Kimberly
Hunter College H
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
7
Traore, Aminata
Roosevelt Educat
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
8
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
9
Potter, Daina
Midwood
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
10
Seaton, Nia
Young Women's Le
17-03.50
(5.27m)
1
11
Malikov, Nasibakhon
Midwood
14-11.00
(4.55m)
1
12
Lewis, Ryann
Young Women's Le
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
13
Hendricks, Tiara
Young Women's Le
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Lewis, Raveen
Young Women's Le
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Diawara, Maimouna
Young Women's Le
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Aliyah
Dewitt Clinton
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Asante, Nancy
Harry S Truman
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Rowe, Naomi
Queens Gatew
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Muamba, Mecca
Roosevelt Educat
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Carroll, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Bekoe, Nana
Harry S Truman
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Orlowski, Nicole
Tottenville
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
8
Zhao, Elizabeth
Bronx Of Science
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
9
Renois, Shanayah
Midwood
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Plummer, Olivia
Paul Robeson for
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanon, Tasha
Port Richmond
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Mia
Bayside
NH
(--)
1
--
Agu, Nkiruka
Port Richmond
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Toniann
Harry S Truman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
Chan, Stephanie
Midwood
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
3
Monrose, Jodesha
South Shore
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
4
Ettinger, Kaylee
New Dorp
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
5
Marmol, Emily
Forest Hills
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
6
Gr, Cheyenne Baxter
Young Women's Le
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
7
Muratovic, Medina
Francis Lewis
10-00.25
(3.05m)
nwi
1
8
WU, Cassie
Midwood
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
9
Centeno, Samantha
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-10.00
(3.00m)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Tammy
Mckee/Statin Isl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vaughan, Miriam
Young Women's Le
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Solano, Dulce
Mckee/Statin Isl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mangano, Amanda
Curtis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Joanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
3
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Charnice
Paul Robeson for
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
6
Chung, Stella
Mckee/Statin Isl
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
7
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
Port Richmond
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
8
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
9
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
10
Duke, Anna
Midwood
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
11
Trang, Chloe
Mckee/Statin Isl
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
12
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
12
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Ymari
Hillcrest
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
16
Perrin, Krystasia
Midwood
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Aisa
Curtis
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
18
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
19
Mak, Joe Yee
Bronx Of Science
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
20
Agostini, Maggie
Herbert H Lehman
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
21
Cunningha, Shenelle
Clara Barton
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Salce, Nia
Wagner
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
23
Razmadze, Tamar
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
24
Allen, Shanice
Forest Hills
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
25
Fitzpatrick, Jada
Springfield Gard
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
1
26
Phillips, Desirae
Young Women's Le
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
27
Cody, Myasia
Fashion Industri
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
28
Anosike, Ndidi
Port Richmond
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
29
Arias, Nathalia
The Metropolitan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
29
Castillo, Ayleen
The Metropolitan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
31
Bastien, Adana
Martin Van Buren
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
32
Abouhasswa, Laila
Francis Lewis
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
33
Vasquez, Ana Maria
The Metropolitan
10-11.25
(3.33m)
nwi
1
34
Crisp, Alma
Chelsea Care
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
35
McMillan, Brijhai
Young Women's Le
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
36
Lowe, Awa
Roosevelt Educat
10-02.50
(3.11m)
nwi
1
37
Khanns, Dennique
Roosevelt Educat
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
38
Bridges, Danielle
Martin Van Buren
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
38
Watson, Moesha
Harry S Truman
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
40
Ezike, Tiffany
Paul Robeson for
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
41
Bernabe, Gabriela
Tottenville
9-03.50
(2.83m)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Ymacula
Jamaica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Tammy
Mckee/Statin Isl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medina, Thainawan
Chelsea Care
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Elizabeth
Forest Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Towana
Harry S Truman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Aniya
Port Richmond
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearce, Shadae
Martin Van Buren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Karlasia
Paul Robeson for
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
YU, XI Yuan
Bronx Of Science
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Plummer, Destiny
Roosevelt Educat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Codi Ann
Medgar Evers Col
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
2
Lyons, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
3
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
--
Lin, Anny
Mckee/Statin Isl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palmer, Niyah
Curtis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Kelley
Port Richmond
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
2
Dawson, Nicole
Dewitt Clinton
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
3
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
1
4
McCombs, Desiree
Port Richmond
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
5
Chung, Stella
Mckee/Statin Isl
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
6
Trang, Chloe
Mckee/Statin Isl
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
7
John, Kayla
Midwood
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
8
Fitzpatrick, Jada
Springfield Gard
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
9
Razmadze, Tamar
Mckee/Statin Isl
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
10
Wilkinson, Annarose
Curtis
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
11
Drayton, Jillissa
Townsend Harris
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
12
hourican, caitlin
Tottenville
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
13
Shavzin, Lauren
Curtis
25-05.50
(7.76m)
nwi
1
14
Henry, Mia
Bayside
25-03.50
(7.71m)
nwi
1
--
Fusco, Taylor
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cody, Myasia
Fashion Industri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Tang, Carmen
Brooklyn Technic
NH
(--)
1
--
Sobel, Hannah
Brooklyn Technic
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Destiny
John F Kennedy
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Dwass, Simona
Hunter College H
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Salce, Nia
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Jin, Yuchen
Stuyvesant
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
13
Mok, Joyee
Townsend Harris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Poon, Carmen
Francis Lewis
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Chenault, Gabrielle
Young Women's Le
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Sorenson, Emma
Brooklyn Technic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Omonull, Nozimakhon
Midwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Sussman, Hayley
Brooklyn Technic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
YU, Tiffany
Bronx Of Science
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Chan, Michelle
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Vanessa
Roosevelt Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Pante, Desiree
Lab Museum Unite
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#psal
#psal-holiday-classic
More news
Port Richmond's Zaire Francis and Tottenville's 4x800-meter relay win varsity gold at the PSAL Holiday Games
Notre Dame Academy's Olivia Jaenicke and Keiana Mitchell win gold at Grinch Games
0 shares:
PSAL Holiday Classic
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/NY
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2169
2022
3507
2021
2736
2020
2759
2019
4011
2018
4708
2017
5697
2016
5054
2015
1
5587
2014
6539
157
2013
8075
2012
3431
2011
347
2010
129
2009
26
2008
8
2007
4
2006
2
2000
7
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#psal
#psal-holiday-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!